Turniej Piątkowy Marzec

Data zawodów: 2014-03-21
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dmFBaUViUjdKQlU9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('R095cklQbU9SVnc9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('N3JMTU04RTZiOFE9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('S0lEaXgvWFJPUkE9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('ajNnNmJvTmlXYWs9')}}) Paweł Gudaczewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('ekpFcG9FRFRMOUU9')}}) Damian Kędziora †
Poznań
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('aFJkdnlpeEc2Snc9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('WTVNWEpubmlwQzA9')}}) Zbigniew Karaś
Borówno
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('QVdZalM2bm83bnc9')}}) Marek Jóźwiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('M1hYZFRwTFNVcGM9')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('anNLZGI5ZlRYNE09')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('eHdVTHU4d3d1ZUk9')}}) Marek Albigowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('TDg5RUJKTXdwbmc9')}}) Michał Rudnicki
Nowa Wieś Wielka
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('V3hJeGdXaTE5cVU9')}}) Marcin Ornowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('Yklpb0VOb284RjQ9')}}) Michał Trydeński
Bydgoszcz
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('NVl3MkgzSkxLUTA9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('K09QbW5VSWwveVU9')}}) Hubert Rybarczyk
Toruń
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('dC9UbkZuemFxTjQ9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('dmtDeWlzbHNMbTA9')}}) Piotr Zachwieja
Bydgoszcz
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('K29aWjNRTlVrbFE9')}}) Bartosz Bielicki
Bydgoszcz
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('L2pNYzNmendjcXc9')}}) Artur Włodarczyk
Bydgoszcz
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('dWd5SlZlZlhxRDg9')}}) Agnieszka Skarbińska
Bydgoszcz
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('QXg1QU9TVmU2UVE9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('cFpURkxqR2V2Y009')}}) Jagoda Moczarny
Rzeszów
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('QSs0MWJ6NWdldmc9')}}) Michał Białas
Warszawa
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('Rmw0RCtVdnBpL289')}}) Robert Urbański
Toruń
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('WFJubWQxZTNTMU09')}}) Piotr Kempa
Bydgoszcz
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('TjZ5UTErdW12K0E9')}}) Maciej Kempa
Bydgoszcz
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('R2RRZVhJd3cxd1E9')}}) Łukasz Błaszkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('MkFrVmVPL0MzdlE9')}}) Michał Ladziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('d0tVTFZ2QndpSE09')}}) Radosław Lizik
Bydgoszcz
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('eG5yVVRiVFlXQnM9')}}) Łukasz Nowicki
Bydgoszcz
POL
19.86