Dariusz Cup 23# w Mysquash Club B+

Data zawodów: 2014-03-22
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UTNRVU1od0F2ZlU9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('cnVCckswZFViVW89')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('NS9SOFhSdEYwUTg9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('VTBERzg5RHVhTlk9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('OWVTZVp2V3Y0Z0k9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('L0N0SXUrRGxkMTg9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('bFdtNmhYYjduZTA9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('Y1AzZ0cvenVBS2c9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('QkFXQlQ5NE9hVkU9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('REYwbzlmTnp1NE09')}}) Ryszard Piasecki
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('QkdTZ0pIbWo5dXc9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('cEJFWDlyUDdNeGs9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('VkZOSndRNUhXWWc9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Q1FDbDgzUjZ2LzQ9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('QkgxZTRKbUF6Mnc9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('ZThqQm90RmRDclk9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('OERaZFArR04wRm89')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('R1VpYmtMM1AydlU9')}}) Pedro Oliveira
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('RlFiekFESlJDV0U9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('YUZ5QzNLUlBWeU09')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('czJIVHlvQUZxWmM9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('bXhGbnA3ZXI0c1U9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('TThyKzBMYWJNemM9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('VkFPUG1kQm9rK0E9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('TEFjY3V2dVFsbHc9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('dlczcGZ5T3gzZDg9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('WkhPMVFzM2drTk09')}}) Szymon Bujny
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('Y1JTMmhueXdMVkU9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('ZG9sT3AzRjRRRlU9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('dU1KYTBObWxCZTQ9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('TWNnR0hsTm9ja009')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('ZXk5QjNIV0lJb2M9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('ejFKSENjdzVTSzA9')}}) Grzegorz Hauska
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('VUt0L21DR2pRS289')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('cU5helo2SFA5ZTA9')}}) Mateusz Żerko
Dąbrówka
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('aFF1TzdJVnlSZHM9')}}) Bartosz Schubert
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('cUtEM0J5TVd5azQ9')}}) Jakub Jastrzębski
Inowrocław
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('U09FOXJDbHRUd0E9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('STdrQXVjc1RuVXM9')}}) Wojciech Andree
Poznań
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('TXZEVWdxVGZ4S2c9')}}) Piotr Szczeszek
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('MDduU0x0dU4rTTQ9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
54.43