Turniej Klubowy

Data zawodów: 2014-03-28
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('d0NHSHNZamtFbzg9')}}) Sławomir Krzywak
Kraków
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('YUhhU2k5YkhVTFk9')}}) Artur Grudziński
Busko-Zdrój
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('Y3ZPUGhONjVGMWs9')}}) Adam Wiszowaty
Kraków
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('cUVVd1JYRkt6NVE9')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Kraków
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('STQ1NnlERU1oa2s9')}}) Rafał Drzewiecki
Kraków
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('WUcyZHVaazROcFE9')}}) Dominik Skiba
Kraków
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('OGl6VGlPcm53NDg9')}}) Wojciech Bruzda
Kraków
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('aHVaYURCTUVkUGs9')}}) Przemysław Nowakowski
Nowy Targ
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('UnJpR1BzMGl4MXc9')}}) Przemysław Bońdos
Wrocław
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('SXJEZDFtcjBOc1E9')}}) Maciej Gajewski
Kraków
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('TXIwTjJ0V0FCUTg9')}}) Andrzej Gwiazda
Kraków
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('WEpVSEt2WHRpWFE9')}}) Rafał Goliński
Kraków
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('azVoVkxJT3oxb289')}}) Marek Pszczółka
Kraków
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('eHFMZHJkNWhSM3c9')}}) Bartosz Szałajko
Tarnów
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('UCs0T00rRjNQeGs9')}}) Damian Gmyrek
Kraków
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('UGpwRFpyWnd2Ums9')}}) Piotr Chojnacki
Kraków
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('ZEpJMnVHYnJlR1k9')}}) Przemysław Curzytek
Kraków
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('K1RlNXhsSC9NeG89')}}) Magdalena Juzwa
Kraków
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('NytJSHA0Y2FKMjQ9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('RXhkUHFLNVVBSXc9')}}) Maciej Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('V3pwc1V5S2t5ZVk9')}}) Grzegorz Olech
Jeziorzany
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('RXI2YjlER2gvbXM9')}}) Michał Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('VnNnbWJrbEVsVVU9')}}) Michał Szałajko
Tarnów
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('SGFDOVhaUVRkRWs9')}}) Katarzyna Paluch
Kraków
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('eG13U0o0MmJNcmc9')}}) Roman Śrek
Kraków
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('QUcwcXdPY2NhRE09')}}) Marcin Rzeszutek
Trzciana
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('ck1UUHRCQ3czTjA9')}}) Grzegorz Bednarczyk
Kraków
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('VDhFUkswQVBKbkE9')}}) Andrzej Kołodziej
Kraków
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('aEZmdThvS2pGalU9')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('Z3RVYU1mWEFwNTA9')}}) Adam Mucha
Sosnowiec
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('Q29WUjFhTHpNMWs9')}}) Mateusz Michałowski
Łódź
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('VVQzbEFoenVxWTQ9')}}) Michał Świątkowski
Kraków
POL
19.86