Piątkowy Ce

Data zawodów: 2014-03-28
Ranga: C
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZitqUUM3emVnRms9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('TWh2RzIvK3pERlE9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('eGpSa05aYkk2S0E9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('UWtBWEloVjFkMzQ9')}}) Małgorzata Kornowska
Iława
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('Yi81dzZncDRZVnM9')}}) Łukasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('eWk4RDc2WVRkb2s9')}}) Hubert Paczesny
Kalisz
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('SFhicGtnL1lvZzA9')}}) Rafał Szymaczek
Poznań
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('bklGb1lna3JZSzQ9')}}) Tomasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('WlAya0lOWEZWMGc9')}}) Mariusz Baranowski
Poznań
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('MmhLVitPbHlqZVU9')}}) Grzegorz Budzyński
Poznań
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('aEcrYkFUMGRjMzA9')}}) Michał Leszczyński
Brodnica
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('WEdoNXRienRGd2s9')}}) Krzysztof Jarmusz
Poznań
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('WFN6cDZ1Q0NLRkU9')}}) Cezary Falkiewicz
Poznań
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('VlNpQW54NDlFSnM9')}}) Arkadiusz Pencarski
Tulce
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('T044Snl4U2wxRUU9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('MmU5Ujczd0MxRVk9')}}) Tomasz Górski
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('TUkyenZHMDhyakU9')}}) Robert Bernat
Suchy Las
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('eFlLSm1RL1M0ZzA9')}}) Michał Bibel
Poznań
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('SzdCUjRzZ25NWGs9')}}) Krzysztof Haraj
Oborniki
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('eDhEeXZkNmdpb289')}}) Jacek Jakubiak
Poznań
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('dnF0TkR6QWIwaUE9')}}) Michał Urbaniak
Poznań
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('ZEVXY25xbHBNTE09')}}) Marcin Wyszyński
Poznań
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('aUxmcXdlNVNNdzg9')}}) Bartosz Danielewicz
Poznań
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('QmtRamRrTXlCY2c9')}}) Marcin Olszyna
Kalisz
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('Q1FVcDVrcW9pK1k9')}}) Szymon Sowiar
Tulce
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('ZFNmTG1GWmt2Ymc9')}}) Krzysztof Włodarski
Poznań
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('a2UvWTFGNTFTL289')}}) Marzena Oleksy
Poznań
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('SGh2WGRtMlRCVG89')}}) Monika Kałmuczak
Poznań
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('RUY5RnRJaW1Ib3M9')}}) Piotr Trambacz
Poznań
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('Wm8vOStRM0l4QWM9')}}) Tymon Ziętek
Toruń
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('bUxDWFhLUHlaOVk9')}}) Mikołaj Racinowski
Poznań
POL
20.55