Haiku Sushi Open

Data zawodów: 2014-04-04
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('T3l4YkFKTTE1NEk9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('STlCU20vcjRKejA9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('VC9neUdRdlB3dnc9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('cUt3UkR6T3I5Mjg9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('Q1R0NjVMc2t2Rzg9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('bFo5Y2hHTDRJTHc9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('WUJ1NXExNzRqcGc9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('cHczSG85eVErcWc9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('WnR1dWlwbzRtOFU9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('UEJGczZmRGRjeVU9')}}) Pedro Oliveira
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('KzFMQ1RkQnVLWHc9')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('NkNnZkVhbyt4MU09')}}) Krzysztof Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('dmtqSXA5R2tKR1E9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('d2dIS3oyMnQrR009')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('SXZMT0FhVUN4ZVE9')}}) Piotr Andrzej Lewandowski
Szczecin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('MHVpSVQ3SDZ6VW89')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('RU5rTXRyRk01R3M9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('QVl3d1dNaWZtdUU9')}}) Wojciech Górecki
Dobro
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('SWw2NmhibkdmaGs9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('RkRCVVZob0wvOGc9')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('U3lPQ3d3MkRYWXc9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('STZGa3NFUW1OYWM9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('OTY4bktpTW1UaGM9')}}) Bartłomiej Kazuń
Łódź
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('bWdYTElKSzZQRzQ9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('VkowT1NTTHFNaTA9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('bTBUcnRtZEFiZVE9')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('TWFRQ282cVp5bmc9')}}) Jacek Maćkowski
Konin
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('ZW1xUkhpa0svcUk9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('aGN5Mkd1R1Y5TlE9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('RHI0ZnJFQjRDSzQ9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('MG5HVERqdWtHdnc9')}}) Cezary Kusy
Szczecin
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('L0gra1MzdDdtYlE9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('VXZCeUxoeWJVWFk9')}}) Przemysław Szajder
Zielona Góra
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('OVhiMVhkQjg0MzA9')}}) Wojciech Jura
Piła
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('OCtESVlCNENBUUE9')}}) Wojciech Kroll
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('MHordVhVblgxR0U9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('cE82dm5YaXlWYUE9')}}) Wojciech Andree
Poznań
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('enpyZ2dmOWxFaFk9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('eVNVbXVmUmxWVGs9')}}) Bartosz Herman
Skórzewo
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('YzIvMWNDKzBzV3c9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
56.08