ING SquashPoint Open

Data zawodów: 2014-04-12
Ranga: B4
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('L2dsZUZXT1JXTEk9')}}) Tomas Hrazsky
Ostrawa
CZE
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('dGFtMnNXTUlkblE9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('dXVEK09KRUFNYVU9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('M0tpZDJ2SCtWTXc9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('RE5VSWd1dEp0MUU9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Gdańsk
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('RnJJOFVkUkEyYnc9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('SisxZzdFdGlwNEU9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('cStlL1UxS3MxZlU9')}}) Piotr Wojciechowski
Konin
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('dE5tTTFwbmJGL1E9')}}) Tomasz Woźniak
Konin
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('VGc5b0Mxb2IvYm89')}}) Marcin Smorawiński
Konin
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('WDFaMGt3dDdmcWc9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('bGM0bDhicTZWWjA9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('aWJkL2x5Smd1UVU9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('cGVDQWJUbGRBUHc9')}}) Marek Albigowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('V0FNand5OUI2V0U9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('NTBoRDIrYlZuTHc9')}}) Sławomir Julke
Sopot
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('akl3TTFqaHAxa2s9')}}) Jacek Maćkowski
Konin
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('a1hDTE03Z2c4Vnc9')}}) Zbigniew Karaś
Borówno
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('UERFMTJRT0w1NXM9')}}) Radosław Michalak
Konin
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('d2ZCYVFhOXRtTmc9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('Ky9HakxyQ0U4VFk9')}}) Michał Rudnicki
Nowa Wieś Wielka
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('L291RmdROUkvOEE9')}}) Michał Trydeński
Bydgoszcz
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('QUx1b1BsWXJDbE09')}}) Katarzyna Albigowska-Sodo
Katowice
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('MnYwZFhkMlJlZE09')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('cnJ6Y3h1RUozcEU9')}}) Jacek Lipiński
Solec Kujawski
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('STJtcDdwQktXeGM9')}}) Jagoda Moczarny
Rzeszów
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('eTVXQlVOTkVQZFk9')}}) Piotr Pogonowski
Tychy
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('WHBOSVBaYTNDT3M9')}}) Robert Urbański
Toruń
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('MlVESGlYZ2w0QWs9')}}) Miroslav Tarnoci
Bydgoszcz
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('SmhzK3R6SlFWVXc9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('ZHk3d3p6TnVLR3M9')}}) Michał Marcinkowski
Konin
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('UUpKTFZtbHkvK1U9')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
36.74
33 ({{getSeed('WmQreWVWeHFRTFU9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
35.51
34 ({{getSeed('aXVaWE9BS1RLdUE9')}}) Bogdan Kaźmierczak
Trzciawka
POL
34.35
35 ({{getSeed('T2JxNlk5d0g5TjA9')}}) Agnieszka Skarbińska
Bydgoszcz
POL
33.24
36 ({{getSeed('OGVKYjJxVzBoYzg9')}}) Radosław Lizik
Bydgoszcz
POL
32.19
37 ({{getSeed('Vzk5dW9iVkplUHM9')}}) Michał Ladziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
31.18
38 ({{getSeed('cW9GalhJRUV3dXM9')}}) Bartosz Konopa
Solec Kujawski
POL
30.22