Bo wszystkie Bartki to fajne chłopaki

Data zawodów: 2014-04-18
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('S1FQaWQ3UnM3clU9')}}) Piotr Witek
Wrocław
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('RU5MbnlER3lvQXM9')}}) Marcin Franas
Wrocław
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('QkM2M1Bua3UwZWs9')}}) Bartosz Pelc
Warszawa
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('T0tpR1dkVTE1V289')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('MkZpNW5CNnhCMUk9')}}) Bartosz Kazimierczak
Wrocław
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('dnBZTzlxNDlwUXM9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('MU8vQk91dXRJMTg9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('WllvbCtOcCs1UU09')}}) Radosław Gref
Świdnica
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('Z3lEcWZtRVF3dVE9')}}) Patryk Pawliszyn
Wrocław
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('S3Q4K1AxRk92b0U9')}}) Bartłomiej Bernat
Wrocław
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('NXlHTTBROTF6STA9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('ajF3RHlUUTFYMTA9')}}) Bartosz Szałęga
Siechnice
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('VzVlR1RWMkpKMFU9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('M1lKVk5PYlM4WnM9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('VzZJWUdPeFZ3Rzg9')}}) Marek Kosterski
Wrocław
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('bU8zSWRTZEdYSTQ9')}}) Rafał Stepecki
Bielany Wrocławskie
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('UXA3VzNLbGRCWk09')}}) Krzysztof Wiercigroch
Nysa
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('SC9PcXZaSHQ2RjQ9')}}) Bartosz Bryłkowski
Bystrzyca
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('YzdUUXJjRHR4SmM9')}}) Radosław Kurman
Lubin
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('alU0b3cxcncwKzg9')}}) Bogdan Homiak
Wrocław
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('K25iL3pTT2Z0MGM9')}}) Mateusz Barycki
Wrocław
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('Ulg4aGRzQ2czSGs9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('K29TTkgwaDRWS0k9')}}) Bartosz Daszewski
Wrocław
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('b0dKcEJvV01haDA9')}}) Małgorzata Maskiewicz
Wrocław
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('QlZJY0lqZUtONDQ9')}}) Paweł Koprowski
Wrocław
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('dFZHRmxXSklwaU09')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('UDdYVmxqZ0U1U1U9')}}) Michał Gołębiowski
Wrocław
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('dzJ2TXo2eTdMU3c9')}}) Maciej Konopka
Wrocław
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('YkQvWEVlZUtQM2M9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Świdnica
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('eFZ1MkZBcEZHczA9')}}) Bernadetta Kluska
Wrocław
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('WW41S2ZHQ1oyUUU9')}}) Magdalena Zielińska
Wrocław
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('QnM2V1pWUmhOaGs9')}}) Dorota Klementowska
Wrocław
POL
19.86