Turniej Majowy

Data zawodów: 2014-05-03
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bTRFRTd5T2VsZFU9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('enhHU1F4WkdHa009')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('VElVZ0VYNzdiRDQ9')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('UEg3ZzEzTTYzYzA9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('MHZQY3NIbkVPY009')}}) Bartosz Gil
Bielsko-Biała
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('T25GUE84ejlPeVE9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('eDZrRHQwTFJMVWc9')}}) Grzegorz Leżuch
Kielce
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('eHdCWDFLQjM5UG89')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('bVB3MFp6ZTNhaEE9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('QUtGc0lMbUxvRGs9')}}) Paweł Borówka
Kraków
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('MVJGdlZFOEIxVWc9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('dS9tdnR6TGU0QjQ9')}}) Marcin Łukawski
Jawiszowice
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('Mm1tSEh5dDUycEk9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('eWtDOGYrc3c3ZUE9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('QzQ5N00zSDZYVVk9')}}) Jakub Zajączkowski
Gliwice
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('ZkErQmVJQjIzOUU9')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('TmRoWEJXMDZKMTQ9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('d0tzOVlJV3hNQ3c9')}}) Dominik Zeliasz-Nguyen
Chorzów
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('R25QbExOM2hyY0k9')}}) Maciej Breguła
Katowice
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('MEJMMFMycGRETEU9')}}) Paweł Krzywicki
Lublin
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('NGZ4b3ZzZjhEUUE9')}}) Retha Jacobs
Zakopane
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('Q0RpSE9kNjdzem89')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('Ty9vY05YU2lJaFU9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('dWtSRHhHUEV2Snc9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('VjQ4NWF4ZWhtZzQ9')}}) Andrzej Gwiazda
Kraków
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('TG5BdEptV1BBSmc9')}}) Sławomir Krzywak
Kraków
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('RER4VVp3UTZtL1U9')}}) Dariusz Dutka
Nowy Sącz
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('RUNNNE5USTZSczg9')}}) Grzegorz Jelonek
Kielce
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('cmhobWh0TnVwTGM9')}}) Karolina Wszołek
Zakopane
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('S2lId3BDcmNRc2M9')}}) Magdalena Juzwa
Kraków
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('SG1NSk1Rcjh0b0E9')}}) Maciej Ciesielski
Kielce
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('dVgrakphSU82N1E9')}}) Maciej Gajewski
Kraków
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('NDhObmhBenhSZ289')}}) Krzysztof Siuciak
Kraków
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('THU4OFFpcEYxLzg9')}}) Wojciech Ściegienny
Końskie
POL
59.42