Anoya Friday Fight Night Round 8

Data zawodów: 2014-05-09
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NWduR1lUc1pRM2s9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('R1hyaFIwMWRFUnc9')}}) Paweł Kęsicki
Warszawa
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('ODhjZGZhV1FXRHc9')}}) Michał Grzeczyński
Warszawa
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('Tjlna0NjckR3RkE9')}}) Jacek Samociuk
Warszawa
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('aVFVUlRoL3FCdjg9')}}) Adam Skorupski
Białystok
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('ZUZDSFFvT3dzZk09')}}) Michał Durski
Poznań
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('aWZQMDR4ZTJUNXM9')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('U2p5N2dvRStKSU09')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('Y0xGMStUYXhQMms9')}}) Kamil Wójtowicz
Warszawa
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('Vk9sRlhTOWsvQlE9')}}) Wojciech Gąsiorowski
Warszawa
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('N091dUIraDFrVjA9')}}) Maciej Ciesielski
Kielce
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('dE5ybXUxdjlxSGc9')}}) Mariusz Pietrzyk
Warszawa
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('NzRQQ01VcU05L1E9')}}) Tomasz Mularczyk
Warszawa
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('dlpsQTdLUUE4dlU9')}}) Andrzej Gutkowski
Łomianki
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('WjM2SktMZHdYMnM9')}}) Emil Uździło
Warszawa
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('MGd4cnlhN2JQanM9')}}) Zbigniew Wójtowicz
Komorów
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('aXczQUMyT0VtOHc9')}}) Maciej Bojczewski
Wrocław
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('NDBoREthdDZlVDA9')}}) Piotr Nowak
Ząbki
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('ZmtTa1QwcUtPV0k9')}}) Rafał Zając
Warszawa
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('SDFGN3RmZnFPS3c9')}}) Marcin Kołodziejczyk
Warszawa
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('TzFialYxeWNTT009')}}) Justyn Górecki
Mogielnica
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('TE9XQjVmN0lpYnc9')}}) Aleksander Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('N2tIcG1GVXRyNTQ9')}}) Artur Karasiński
Lipków
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('MDFGR3hIVDZDa289')}}) Jakub Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('UHh5ZnpJdEFXcm89')}}) Michał Ziemnicki
Łódź
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('R0xDVkpJRTE5alU9')}}) Kamil Sosnowski
Warszawa
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('WU1Jd0htN0h1WDQ9')}}) Rafał Mioduchowski
Warszawa
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('YmtIM0ljM1VnSVk9')}}) Marcin Kurczab
Limanowa
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('b2ppazhUSUZ4MEU9')}}) Mateusz Romanowski
Warszawa
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('Nzdxb3ZoRFh5WDA9')}}) Mateusz Przybysz
Brwinów
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('T1pLb1FGRU5yVGs9')}}) Artur Cywiński
Warszawa
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('bTNJS2JiM09wY2c9')}}) Radosław Żak
Warszawa
POL
19.86