AA Drink Squash4you Open

Data zawodów: 2014-05-10
Ranga: B
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('V0MyeFF2c3htd2M9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('REFwOVdmK3VqaWs9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('djRUOGpMNDllV0E9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('Z2x4RmRlU014ZkE9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('ZlkwWWhxTVI0Zk09')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('ZUFGZ1RaRkFHTDA9')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('S2pHWUt3dFNnV289')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('SGRON2J4bEZnRWs9')}}) Kamil Kalinowski
Katowice
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('SVNScDdrRmJLWUU9')}}) Jakub Zajączkowski
Gliwice
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('WW43b3hveU45ajQ9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('dlJqSXdxdEw3TTQ9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('aVF4RXlQb3haNVE9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('UGpFUFBkem0xYnc9')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('TGcyRHorYlhRV1E9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('dUVzUk9PL28vdnc9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('UUhMaWZEMzd4aTg9')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('clBoWUVEdE83N2s9')}}) Krzysztof Janiga
Sosnowiec
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('ay8xYnRtTmFOeEU9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtala
Kraków
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('OEt6RGRwV0lrMTA9')}}) Artur Kozaczyński
Kraków
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('TENLekl3T2dlc1E9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('blNBL2JEOHdDdDg9')}}) Rafał Drobnik
Łódź
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('UElESjJCeE5sM2M9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('MVlmVEc2OGlrdFU9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('NU95YjlveGNFM1E9')}}) Łukasz Patałąg
Imielin
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('R3NaNjQxWkZnUkE9')}}) Krzysztof Podobiński
Kraków
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('YWxRWkZoSzBXaE09')}}) Dawid Pych
Kraków
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('a1N2d2V2QStUMmc9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('dlIvSkEvQ09sRVE9')}}) Bartosz Mikołajczyk
Kraków
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('WGMxenMvMVNVN289')}}) Mikołaj Traczyk
Kraków
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('VER1aTd2c0tBbzQ9')}}) Nikos Karampotis
Bielsko-Biała
POL
58.51
30 ({{getSeed('elR0QzBmd1pRcUU9')}}) Jan Braun
Kraków
POL
58.51
32 ({{getSeed('a0ZsOHFUNjcyR1U9')}}) Łukasz Bytnar
Książnice
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('MVpaR1VLOHJReTA9')}}) Retha Jacobs
Zakopane
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('K3lRS29tbnJtcXc9')}}) Aleksander Kusina
Kraków
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('ZVgyMU94Z1htSDA9')}}) Piotr Nowosiad
Tywonia
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('ZDdTQVJYbU5xNms9')}}) Krzysztof Chmiel
Świdnik
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('MzVaL3BmUFFRM3M9')}}) Maciej Politański
Kraków
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('ckk2M1V2aEIyWU09')}}) Paweł Bała
Myślenice
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('UFlwK09vbWFzS0E9')}}) Marcin Marczewski
Kraków
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('eVBYUWduZnh4YmM9')}}) Piotr Rusek
Kraków
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('Z3RUcy9vQVdyRU09')}}) Bartosz Szałajko
Tarnów
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('T2NBZFpmNXd1ZmM9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
39.82
43 ({{getSeed('c2NITCtKbVdzZGM9')}}) Tomasz Rożen
Kraków
POL
38.68
44 ({{getSeed('aXZXa01Qd3E1Tlk9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
37.60