Miler Cup

Data zawodów: 2014-05-10
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('di9uNll4dEJaMzg9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('NlFvMUhlL3BpTjA9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('WGNpZ1BlMVZYcFU9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('dHBQQ3p1VU9HVmc9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('T3grQUNKUTJkSTA9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('d1lGRm1sNU5wNTQ9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('OWhjZGoxZGwyRVU9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('eFcrdVBiWFB0R3c9')}}) Krzysztof Lepionka
Lublin
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('eWhCZlJDWlBQbDA9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('eGJEZVIzQ0hiVXc9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('QmszaUhkS0pVQzQ9')}}) Maciej Doroszuk
Lublin
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('Mm9xQXd5TDkzY0U9')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('TXZIQnF4VUEvclE9')}}) Piotr Prokop
Lublin
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('ZEZQTkdDWHVGb0E9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('cklOZVNFUnJqazg9')}}) Sławomir Swatek
Lublin
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('eFBVaTZzTU4vRVE9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('Tkx0SFRaMUNuTUE9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('MVU1L3h1VnNXTWM9')}}) Mariusz Kaczmarczyk
Lublin
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('aXpqNWR5cDdZdGM9')}}) Łukasz Derecki
Lublin
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('d25QQXV6dkZlcG89')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('MmpHK0xaaEdCV289')}}) Przemysław Kozłowski
Zamość
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('eGt2U2wzYlpLejA9')}}) Piotr Kuźmiński
Warszawa
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('Wnk2YW1XcjI5Vm89')}}) Bartosz Pelc
Warszawa
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('OUJvTmh1c1N4Mmc9')}}) Jerzy Gorzeń
Lublin
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('ME5NdEt0Z04vTG89')}}) Kamil Śpiewak
Lublin
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('bFhGc2c0cVc2WlU9')}}) Mariusz Nadolny
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('WjFQZzRtUktQazQ9')}}) Łukasz Bromke
Lublin
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('eWVSS0I0bVZQSFE9')}}) Adam Drath
Lublin
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('Wm0wQ3Q2WEdvODg9')}}) Sylwester Wójcik
Lublin
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('MEVwMElEMkYzOVE9')}}) Jacek Sobiło
Lublin
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('UCswMDNLeDVFS0E9')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('QkR5ME9JeFYwd3M9')}}) Michał Kołodziński
Lublin
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('UzNxZ2YrNFN5YjQ9')}}) Agnieszka Honkisz
Warszawa
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('eHRhU0JmUlZwb2c9')}}) Marcin Nocuń
Lublin
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('Rk82TDBkZGF3Rkk9')}}) Tomasz Łuczywek
Lublin
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('T2dEVW5MdFEyejg9')}}) Bogdan Samołyk
Lublin
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('dkZaS1Y0MS9QK1E9')}}) Dariusz Mazurek
Lublin
POL
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('L2IyQ0RCL2xkRDg9')}}) Thomas Scheine
Lublin
POL
37.57
39 ({{getSeed('ZkVnK2tzY2RySFU9')}}) Bartosz Powicki
Lublin
POL
36.42
40 ({{getSeed('M1NoSnJuNmlKVVk9')}}) Edvin Alex
Lublin
POL
35.34
41 ({{getSeed('TnIzVkdiS2FnQ2c9')}}) Piotr Waciński
Lublin
POL
34.30