Amatorski Turniej < 35

Data zawodów: 2014-05-24
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('NmRZSlBaY2MwZUE9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('WndHcXBkN25hOE09')}}) Alan Draus
Wałbrzych
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('UTMxeHNlWjVDSjg9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('b051K2dSMExWZnc9')}}) Piotr Witek
Wrocław
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('YWsza2s1TnVaK3M9')}}) Marcin Ganczar Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('MzdwcXZFTTdHdDQ9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('Tjdwa01zQ05Ga2s9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('bGkza3cxank3UE09')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('clpZRGVWTU1qbE09')}}) Bartosz Kazimierczak
Wrocław
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('a2kwQkx3UVY3UlE9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('aUx2b21zRVlndlE9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('ME12VnlqS1FLV0k9')}}) Tomasz Morka
Wrocław
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('MTcwcGJMOVZnSUE9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('UXltcjRNSHRycUE9')}}) Bartosz Howorko
Wrocław
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('bkNMSXJaczhPclE9')}}) Paweł Rohleder
Wrocław
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('TnluZ2IrTEtaSW89')}}) Michał Olejnik
Wrocław
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('Q2dwR055WFlYcmc9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('Q0xNbnZ2TWNVdm89')}}) Piotr Spławski
Wrocław
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('Szc3MWJWb2I5ZTA9')}}) Bartosz Morawski
Wrocław
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('dnIybnpmeDByNnc9')}}) Krystian Malasiewicz
Wrocław
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('dHU1ZGNyRDhSOGc9')}}) Paweł Zając
Opole
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('UWlBVHZLbmgrRU09')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Świdnica
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('WXF0TmN2dHBYLzg9')}}) Dominik Naglik
Wrocław
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('aStQS2xoaG5QMms9')}}) Krzysztof Leśniewski
Wrocław
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('dzZGQitBckJ0K3M9')}}) Wiktor Król
Wrocław
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('Wm0yT0pXcE5rcFU9')}}) Michał Gołębiowski
Wrocław
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('c2R4NGpWQWdRS1U9')}}) Mateusz Burzyński
Wrocław
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('MXVLSmRubXk1L2s9')}}) Maciej Maciejewski
Warszawa
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('MFJGK29CV0tScWM9')}}) Grzegorz Owczarzak
Krzyżanowice
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('VTlNQ1plKzRwUVE9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('dHFZT1VvS1Azd0k9')}}) Paweł Kalinowski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('NTl4YUF3eWRtSUk9')}}) Michał Jarosik
Wrocław
POL
19.86