Awangarda Squash Point Cup

Data zawodów: 2014-06-06
Ranga: C+
Poziom: C0
Zawodników: 28
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('V0dNdnlMeDRwVmM9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
120.00
2 ({{getSeed('dzladTYzZVdLaVE9')}}) Marek Albigowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
99.57
3 ({{getSeed('NVFmeHNpbWIyZTg9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
89.06
4 ({{getSeed('dVIzTGpDakl5ZWs9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
81.83
5 ({{getSeed('Y2w3UTVFY3BQV0E9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
76.19
6 ({{getSeed('L3dyYzJLcy9BWGs9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
71.51
7 ({{getSeed('MXRHY2JDSUhZZk09')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
67.45
8 ({{getSeed('d0NQMkJrMlVyMDA9')}}) Marcin Ornowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
63.85
9 ({{getSeed('Q3c1WWs0YTEzaXM9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
60.61
10 ({{getSeed('eWFmOTlWZHV6YmM9')}}) Piotr Pogonowski
Tychy
POL
57.65
11 ({{getSeed('MUR6ZGJINTJFdEE9')}}) Michał Trydeński
Bydgoszcz
POL
54.93
12 ({{getSeed('Zjc3aGZ0UVVFY1k9')}}) Rafał Trojanowski
Poznań
POL
52.40
13 ({{getSeed('ckx4dUZjOUwzVGc9')}}) Zbigniew Karaś
Borówno
POL
50.05
14 ({{getSeed('R3F5eUcvRURhMkk9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
47.85
15 ({{getSeed('akREeklLdVdaRDA9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
45.80
16 ({{getSeed('MlQ3YXB1QmFyYzQ9')}}) Katarzyna Albigowska-Sodo
Katowice
POL
43.86
17 ({{getSeed('UWJ0WTdOdHdqeUk9')}}) Jagoda Moczarny
Rzeszów
POL
42.04
18 ({{getSeed('OUxIQUNmWVF6alk9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
40.32
19 ({{getSeed('T25QdkNiZjdrRzA9')}}) Łukasz Strzyżewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
38.70
20 ({{getSeed('NGZ6RzIrTFpQaWc9')}}) Robert Urbański
Toruń
POL
37.16
21 ({{getSeed('T253RWhrZE1KS289')}}) Przemysław Żywiczyński
Toruń
POL
35.71
22 ({{getSeed('WU5wNE1GNHBvRlU9')}}) Michał Ladziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
34.33
23 ({{getSeed('OWtrQTRBTGhoVGM9')}}) Bartosz Bielicki
Bydgoszcz
POL
33.02
24 ({{getSeed('bm9hbTIzT0RYUGM9')}}) Patryk Grochowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
31.78
25 ({{getSeed('U01yY0hvK3E1U1U9')}}) Łukasz Błaszkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
30.60
26 ({{getSeed('VXVhb3poWnczU0E9')}}) Piotr Piszczałkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
29.49
27 ({{getSeed('TUhFUm5raGlmeWM9')}}) Agnieszka Skarbińska
Bydgoszcz
POL
28.42
28 ({{getSeed('dllTUXhOcUtSNDA9')}}) Mateusz Grubczyński
Paterek
POL
27.41