MC Birthday Party Cup vol.27

Data zawodów: 2014-06-07
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('TlRYMTRlRFFQUjg9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('YUluMTF3N3JGZ3M9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('TjVYNFlYRkVwemc9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('RDBrblc5ZWJ2N3M9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('WVFWaTVGaFlnODQ9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('eTJoV1ZYQXBXUDg9')}}) Mark Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
GBR
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('NXdjMXMwM0tyeU09')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('cjdWMlU5VTJ2bGs9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('V3ZxV2lhVXJYWHc9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('NWd3akw2L05yZms9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('ZzlLNFJQNlVvZUk9')}}) Piotr Misiło
Warszawa
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('YzRJUTB6eDloeEU9')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('TlhVK1hVRWxJY1E9')}}) Paweł Kęsicki
Warszawa
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('UDQ3ZEVOR05NeDg9')}}) Tomasz Musiał
Warszawa
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('b3hYSlQ1VWttRUU9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('Y0c3Y0c3amZTU1k9')}}) Paweł Bukowski
Warszawa
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('ODJXTlBwcGorV2c9')}}) Patryk Glina
Warszawa
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('MlI1MWJKbWRiaFk9')}}) Michał Przybyłowicz
Warszawa
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('MUlSbFZvVnF0azg9')}}) Piotr Nowak
Ząbki
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('RTVsUG9mN3ZlVFE9')}}) Andrzej Gutkowski
Łomianki
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('VC83Vm92clppQkE9')}}) Tomasz Śrótwa
Ciecierzyn
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('Wk5yRUtrLzBXKzg9')}}) Marek Jędrzejewski
Warszawa
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('MUpFdEZEbm1kM1U9')}}) Maciej Pogonowski
Kolonia
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('U2dmbXZZRDVPWUk9')}}) Jakub Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('OFRybXpock1MMGM9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('azhwQ0RxWDRDazg9')}}) Adrian John
Warszawa
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('bjlVKzdjYWdncWc9')}}) Tomasz Rupniewski
Warszawa
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('T1BjZW1OUEYxSFU9')}}) Jarosław Kołton
Warszawa
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('bElITjBXd2IzbG89')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('N0dTYTErUlpLV0U9')}}) Piotr Cheda
Warszawa
POL
21.28