Urodziny Maliny 2014

Data zawodów: 2014-06-14
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VUgvekY0NERmK0E9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('UmtPQWI5ZWRhKzg9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('T04vRjFwL1VQMkk9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('Y2JlZEVNcWMxZHM9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('ZngwVWpxOXUzUG89')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('TUNQWmVqQTA3Vk09')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('N0JtZTVxdlAxem89')}}) Stephen Horabin
Warrington
ENG
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('bkRFa1piVFB4c2M9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('NXdoVjNGMTgzbDA9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('SHprcHBPY1pEbW89')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('eXcreUEwVGt2aFE9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('QW13VFB6clpNS3M9')}}) Łukasz Bartosik
Poznań
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('Y2N6a3lJcm9WZEk9')}}) Pedro Oliveira
Poznań
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('dURSdW5xNTYwWXc9')}}) Marcin Nocuń
Lublin
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('Y2I3R0FLM2cwaUU9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('UDVMVW9sdFUzU1U9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('b1BoeVdtTVZ4R1U9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('c1BBWHdnS2grNWM9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('eFNzamxUbFIyUEU9')}}) Szymon Bujny
Poznań
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('UnNvZnJMZFZ0Lzg9')}}) Michał Kujawa
Poznań
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('TmJOOUl0SGFNLzQ9')}}) Wojciech Andree
Poznań
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('dk55L3F6RU1iSXM9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('SWVmQlluR3h2Y2c9')}}) Peter Surray
Częstochowa
GER
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('NFdSL2RRUTFPYnc9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('b0lVd3lZdDZ6TVk9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('V245c1p4SHVSS3c9')}}) Damian Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('dnU1WkRKRk9FRFU9')}}) Ziemowit Pirtań
Piła
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('ZUpZd05DYkIrWjg9')}}) Zuzanna Dominiak
Poznań
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('bC9EQ2JuK24vYWs9')}}) Mateusz Szabelski
Poznań
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('dmYrTGEyQTRZSWc9')}}) Piotr Szuster
Piła
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('aGRNOGlOY0dnblk9')}}) Grzegorz Mortas
Kargowa
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('aVZFbDJ6QUt0cGc9')}}) Michał Wojtania
Ujście
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('c0RGZzJyYUZWYTg9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('WmE5OUZPSW04RWc9')}}) Marek Szopiński
Szydłowo
POL
59.42