Boże Ciało Cup

Data zawodów: 2014-06-19
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('YmNocW5xa2RsSDA9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('UnYxbitTUUtzUUU9')}}) Mateusz Grzegorzek
Wrocław
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('UGs4VzdsMExvdVU9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('TjcvMkNTVmg2aHc9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('dEFHQitiOFZxeG89')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('eE5PV2ZPaFFyL1U9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('WnMwZFcxYlpJU009')}}) Fabrice Terek
wrocław
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('bFRYbnFyZ1VUMWM9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('RXYvVS9nWjBvWTA9')}}) Paweł Rohleder
Wrocław
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('dmNmemtjeHdYN1E9')}}) Bartłomiej Bernat
Wrocław
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('ZW0wdVpuS0hBTXc9')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('dEpzZEJUK3pJd0k9')}}) Krzysztof Bielawski
Piła
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('WWtBNlBIcDJoNVU9')}}) Michał Olejnik
Wrocław
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('clU4ZVY3UTVEVHc9')}}) Arkadiusz Klimczak
Wrocław
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('UWVNOEthajhqR1k9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('dFQ2UG5VeUlqSkU9')}}) Michał Gołębiowski
Wrocław
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('TzRKd094V2E5bUk9')}}) Radosław Kurman
Lubin
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('cE1kMnNIb25ZVGM9')}}) Łukasz Maciejewski
Odolanów
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('NVBQY0RoUHB2UHc9')}}) Aleksander Pietrzak
Wrocław
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('dmNqOHhoamcrMjA9')}}) Bartosz Morawski
Wrocław
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('Y0V6azhCNXErdzQ9')}}) Leszek Zatorski
Wrocław
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('MmovSVVQT01qL3M9')}}) Paulina Sielska
Wrocław
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('QVdYcWt0cEhTWms9')}}) Zbigniew Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('OHJtWE85YXY0TVE9')}}) Wiktor Król
Wrocław
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('bGcwMUNETy93eDA9')}}) Michał Słociński
Wrocław
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('bmttblowU3NxbEU9')}}) Michał Siciński
Wrocław
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('V05mcGVMVXFvRGs9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('U1ZXSXM3K0JGZVE9')}}) Łukasz Biłas
Wrocław
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('T2N3U0kwMWVsV2M9')}}) Magdalena Zielińska
Wrocław
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('V2tXNVBSU3RFVHM9')}}) Michał Mazur
Wrocław
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('ZFgwSkQxQ0dQRG89')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('djdpaXNHU2ZSU0U9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('TVF0bWZsTFdjN3c9')}}) Łukasz Kmiecik
Wrocław
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('QnlDVnVhNWcvRms9')}}) Wojciech Strama
Nowa Ruda
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('eDVtTGJ1dFhnOVE9')}}) Artur Wawrzyński
Wilczyce
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('UWVKRUV0LzRMTEk9')}}) Barbara Wilanowska
Wrocław
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('dWxXTlR4UktYcG89')}}) Janusz Pietrzak
Wrocław
POL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('M2d2RXppaGdLSVk9')}}) Małgorzata Głowiak
Wrocław
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('emJVQ09Rb2twdG89')}}) Małgorzata Kacejko
Lublin
POL
15.84
40 ({{getSeed('L1hvU3FCVmpTQ009')}}) Michał Szczegielniak
Wrocław
POL
15.36
41 ({{getSeed('VTBlTkhCaFk3ZGM9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
14.91
42 ({{getSeed('cWlxSFN5cnE3M289')}}) Adam Gawlik
Wrocław
POL
14.48
43 ({{getSeed('RkM0SHRaQk9IdEE9')}}) Katarzyna Nitecka-Bielawska
Piła
POL
14.07