Squash Arena Cup

Data zawodów: 2014-06-27
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TVpBemZtU2hhc1E9')}}) Tomasz Malmiga
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZTd2TXQ0SEh6a0U9')}}) Marek Sowa
Katowice
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('enQvZHVpak9TMTA9')}}) Radosław Dorniak
Katowice/Łódź
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('cGNkUHE5Nm5abG89')}}) Łukasz Urbanik
Gierałtowice
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('eUpla2orU3ZZaG89')}}) Tomasz Kania
Katowice
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('SExVQUtHRkJRekU9')}}) Wojciech Prokop
Katowice
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('UXVJSTFDbGdzaDg9')}}) Łukasz Oleaszewski
Katowice
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('OWtkUFhyK1gzTW89')}}) Adam Pajestka
Katowice
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('RlA3YkpMT1VkMGs9')}}) Szymon Kliszka
Katowice
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('OFZub0NRVTNjNlU9')}}) Tomasz Nowak
Świętochłowice
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('N1hMSk9meFAxU289')}}) Marcin Kamracki
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('bGw3eUhPT3N5Vmc9')}}) Grzegorz Różycki
Jaworzno
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('dWVjSTdMaFF0cmc9')}}) Grzegorz Kamiński
Mysłowice
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('TjNnS2hKaUZrQVE9')}}) Krzysztof Hankus
Katowice
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('K1hpVXA5RXpHbGc9')}}) Artur Wilk
Jaworzno
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('aFNUUFloV0crb1E9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('VTRONXZBelNlTDg9')}}) Dominik Zeliasz-Nguyen
Chorzów
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('Q2lhdXp6K2xjeVE9')}}) Tomasz Pyrsz
Katowice
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('Mm4wa3NhalNUTFU9')}}) Marcin Burzyński
Knurów
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('UDBWek9SS204ems9')}}) Kostiantyn Nazarov
Katowice
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('aVEvUEllNEtRT2M9')}}) Anton Prokhoda
Katowice
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('VVgvOUxPdFRNanc9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('MWlEbTNFOUt3eU09')}}) Tobiasz Witek
Katowice
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('YVlrQVQxS2QxV2M9')}}) Krystian Kęsicki
Mysłowice
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('L25pVVdFSVJ4Zk09')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('OSszYjg5eTdHdDQ9')}}) Jakub Otrębski
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('Wit6ZlhmWmpaZlE9')}}) Jolanta Szlesinger
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('cHk4b01oWWZvRE09')}}) Anna Jędryczka
Katowice
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('b1BxWWJnUHVEVTg9')}}) Jacek Rakoszek
Katowice
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('VDNtNG5ldHZSYWc9')}}) Katarzyna Krzeszowska
Katowice
POL
21.28