Wakacyjny Turniej

Data zawodów: 2014-06-29
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VHlhUWUzLzg2SDQ9')}}) Alan Draus
Wałbrzych
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('TjhTTDlXVU5jdlE9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('WWtmek41eitrRkE9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('UUNJalM3RnVaRWs9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('bmxVTWlxaWgzM009')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('ZDU0TldIRFNLaG89')}}) Łukasz Maciejewski
Odolanów
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('eFNaZzJWN3loNms9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('S0tKLzJ1c2JLdjA9')}}) Tomasz Teleńczuk
Wrocław
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('K29QV3JmOG10a2M9')}}) Krystian Malasiewicz
Wrocław
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('TFVRQ2Mzdk14M1k9')}}) Radosław Kurman
Lubin
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('NmNFZVlqS3NWS3c9')}}) Michał Gołębiowski
Wrocław
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('eURYVjJpNXNnbFU9')}}) Michał Olejnik
Wrocław
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('MzRxSTBVdGt1R1E9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('b3FjdmVjL2RrMUU9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('alVkWDlWYzRuaDA9')}}) Jerzy Stopa
Wrocław
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('OVBhUmRXVFZ0d0k9')}}) Magdalena Zielińska
Wrocław
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('WnoyWVphYk0wZWc9')}}) Piotr Spławski
Wrocław
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('RDg2V1BUVWxGelE9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('UmNSa3ZSbW9CNHc9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('UHF0MWgrQUxlM0U9')}}) Przemysław Maciejczyk
Wrocław
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('TVlpbGtlYWZFNXM9')}}) Tomasz Rybczyński
Wałbrzych
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('L3FTRnhVUmNmaTA9')}}) Łukasz Mieczkowski
Wrocław
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('dHljdXEwTkt3bHM9')}}) Michał Siciński
Wrocław
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('bkhRYzFhQ3piSkU9')}}) Jakub Werelich
Wrocław
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('eVVvcEsrVHlHWmc9')}}) Piotr Michałowski
Wrocław
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('K2huZGFGQ0RiUUU9')}}) Paulina Sielska
Wrocław
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('QVJrMjZIUkY1UkE9')}}) Ewelina Bryś
Wrocław
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('eWJsSVBMblFZT1k9')}}) Małgorzata Kacejko
Lublin
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('aDVkcWxVM1ljRW89')}}) Bartosz Morawski
Wrocław
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('M2tKV2ZWSEl0cjg9')}}) Dorota Klementowska
Wrocław
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('ZnNYTVFmbnFjMFU9')}}) Justyna Szczęsna
Kępno
POL
20.55