Zakończenie Bydgoskiej Ligi Squasha 2013/2014

Data zawodów: 2014-07-05
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UkZDMmdFZ0hTY1E9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('TktpbHI0U0cwUmM9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('aHV0UUwzZjN0K2c9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('SFNqL09ocGVhN2c9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('bE0vY0czc2pYaHc9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('bE9BY2lFUWt2RTA9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('ZlNIQjZrMER2WWc9')}}) Daniel Jaros
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('R3A3TUxCYUljVzA9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('d1VpbzJJOG1FV0U9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('OHF4S09wczZKekU9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('bEhFQ2RWY3U2M2c9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('dFV6OXI0OEpFb3M9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('WE9PMUpKS3NPaWM9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('Z0RVUTY5d0hOSVk9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('MGVJWDVza293dVU9')}}) Marek Albigowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('YmpHaVhHNHdoQ009')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('QmxONUpINmZRYUU9')}}) Michał Siemaszko
Łódź
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('NXNjTnlWMWFJSkE9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('RHRmTDZRM2JheTQ9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('K29BUkxXVWJmYjA9')}}) Marcin Smorawiński
Konin
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('dGQrR3BFdzVIb2s9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('dE1WUnJycWhZODA9')}}) Krzysztof Bielawski
Piła
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('TlV1Z08wN0lXTk09')}}) Michał Lach
Piła
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('NXI1eElMalpzTG89')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('S3krMWxPTVlKalU9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('U25VWlNlZkhRTmM9')}}) Marcin Ornowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('WTYwVGtyQTFRZk09')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('VVRaM0pSdEYyc0k9')}}) Piotr Pogonowski
Tychy
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('cS9WaExOMURMbkU9')}}) Zbigniew Karaś
Borówno
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('OFN2SHltbzM2eUU9')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('bEFPRjEwa05Uajg9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('aXRTa1BoczNnVlU9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('WkduWjZ6a0MxUDA9')}}) Wojciech Michalak
Piła
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('eWwrVkxwd3JnMUU9')}}) Przemysław Żywiczyński
Toruń
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('SU5ETTZHbjdMNEU9')}}) Michał Trydeński
Bydgoszcz
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('NlFHNGl2Sko5UE09')}}) Jagoda Moczarny
Rzeszów
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('dW1tRkc4K2dCRjQ9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('VzhmVXpmZ3dyMnM9')}}) Michał Ladziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('NGk3cjVxM1VXak09')}}) Bartosz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('Y1lrN3laUG50WUU9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('RjY5SGFKTm5ZZWs9')}}) Łukasz Belewicz
Elbląg
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('QXE2a2RZM1JRZmc9')}}) Agnieszka Skarbińska
Bydgoszcz
POL
39.82
43 ({{getSeed('aTYwUi9HSmpEN2M9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
38.68