Zabierzów Squash Open

Data zawodów: 2014-07-12
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SjNmWkRqZjdBUG89')}}) Julian Kischel
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('VHc0ZXpKKzNKcTg9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('WGV2NTN1dTMxRTA9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('MGI5Tzk1b1JobDA9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('SWlaVFBRenozdjg9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('a2VHdzZBSE1yWlU9')}}) Tomasz Malmiga
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('ZHBJWW5NVVdFMGM9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('Uk1DdVlWdDRQYk09')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('eGF4T0hyUG94bm89')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('TnJCK2J1ZTN6RFk9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('dCtqM09BVUh5eG89')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('N1htVDJTeGNINFE9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('VldvS1RsVmNPaTQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtala
Kraków
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('VDlCTTlxZ3VTdDQ9')}}) Jakub Cichocki
Zabierzów
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('MlNhQlFCWXM2UU09')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('eHRIZXR0SFdXYVU9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('K2RUcExiTjhpazg9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('Q2h4UlMrcWJsQ0U9')}}) Michał Kubic
Miechów
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('TXZ3c3lHb2dXSmM9')}}) Bartosz Dziewolski
Kraków
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('Z2Q0dWNQRXJsRVU9')}}) Dawid Pych
Kraków
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('Z01mQ3lRMUV5WFE9')}}) Maksymilian Wielgus
Zakopane
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('Zy8zQ1liSmdJNVE9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('RWI4M1RmNTJvMUU9')}}) Robert Sitko
Kraków
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('MFFKYzNrZHJ2V1E9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('bWhLVjFaeVdQbzg9')}}) Maciej Politański
Kraków
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('VFM1WUtORXhsQjg9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('TlYxUkM2VnFxWlk9')}}) Grzegorz Trzcieliński
Kraków
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('UmlWa0FobEdMKzQ9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('ZlprU3pMZHZVcEU9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('a3dKOVBHNjA2VHM9')}}) Adam Obara
Kielce
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('bDNsTWVvM2M5Z2M9')}}) Robert Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('TkFIQ05iVFJHTGs9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('WlI5K01KNDl6dm89')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('VEgvN3BzdTNNMVk9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('M3dvRHVWbDM1Znc9')}}) Radosław Tarach
Kraków
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('alBYaThOWXlIS0E9')}}) Radosław Janora
Kraków
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('UkUzczlXcjZ0cGM9')}}) Anna Huseynova
Katowice
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('UDluUmlLdS9LeU09')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('TG11ZCtXVXNUQ009')}}) Kamil Rotnicki
Kochanów
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('SEZwTUxyWTZidkU9')}}) Robert Wróbel
Katowice
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('ODA5MTc4aHFaM3c9')}}) Maciej Fedczyszyn
Giebułtów
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('aWY2VkxoaEFnOTA9')}}) Artem Beymart
Kraków
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('bUxoeHJTZkpIVVE9')}}) Damian Bochenek-Dobrowolski
Kraków
POL
51.34
47 ({{getSeed('cFRWWEplRWRpV2M9')}}) Krystian Michalski
Katowice
POL
45.96
47 ({{getSeed('ZS8vckNkRDFCajQ9')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Zabierzów
POL
45.96
47 ({{getSeed('bTBXcDg1Q2ZSZVU9')}}) Michał Gawlik
Kraków
POL
45.96
47 ({{getSeed('Q0FxVXZhdm9WblU9')}}) Olga Podolecka
Kraków
POL
45.96
49 ({{getSeed('NHFmaFM0RmpnWVE9')}}) Mateusz Szmidt
Zabierzów
POL
43.62
49 ({{getSeed('TzdXMEV0ZGR2VHc9')}}) Wojciech Mola
Goczałkowice-Zdrój
POL
43.62