Zabierzów Squash Open

Data zawodów: 2014-07-12
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('V3l3VVJtTE5MQVE9')}}) Julian Kischel
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('aTFaY1NtN0M0Yjg9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('dGxpQkNBTTZhNnM9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('c1FBUGNocHo3RlU9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('czFlSWxmYVhqMU09')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('R291UW14b0E5am89')}}) Tomasz Malmiga
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('NDlzaS9sVW1JVXc9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('OGFFTEtKRk82REE9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('MG02WmVJd3BSNGM9')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('Ly8xTWMvTld1aHc9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('dkxXOEZTZk5XdDQ9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('eTFmZXR3OWxpdGM9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('b045Z0Z3U0VTejA9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtala
Kraków
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('enVVSkQ2ZXRPdWc9')}}) Jakub Cichocki
Zabierzów
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('S1NJNDBENm5LbUU9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('b1ZRWkl5cE9kTDg9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('TXBRRkE2ejBmaEk9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('MUwrNlp4ek9HTEU9')}}) Michał Kubic
Miechów
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('dkdLUk5mWCtuQUE9')}}) Bartosz Dziewolski
Kraków
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('S292TW5lNGFkTk09')}}) Dawid Pych
Kraków
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('K2NCSHpQRkpPOGs9')}}) Maksymilian Wielgus
Zakopane
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('K3E2cXZQaUNNU1U9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('V3BIVmxFYUN6Tmc9')}}) Robert Sitko
Kraków
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('cjBoMURxa3ZDRUU9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('UERBNEcwS05jbEE9')}}) Maciej Politański
Kraków
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('WEttUVFnOFlBc0U9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('TGtic2NvREtaNnM9')}}) Grzegorz Trzcieliński
Kraków
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('T2c5SWY2bnVZeTg9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('Z1JLL2x2WFNmaUU9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('dHVSZXU3bFpQcW89')}}) Adam Obara
Kielce
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('eFlMNVAvRmhmaGs9')}}) Robert Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('ZVIzcXNQcHpVaDA9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('Y282RiszVXdRNWs9')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('Q21WOHVlbnZlREU9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('eVRnZXFrdU5rSVU9')}}) Radosław Tarach
Kraków
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('NjFIbVlITGhTQWc9')}}) Radosław Janora
Kraków
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('NmVKSDFrSUI0R2M9')}}) Anna Huseynova
Katowice
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('MVc0VGl4cllwOUE9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('Ny9nL3ZlQTdmbkk9')}}) Kamil Rotnicki
Kochanów
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('QWd0UkIzeGZFUzQ9')}}) Robert Wróbel
Katowice
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('ZzZLWmh5R3J1Qm89')}}) Maciej Fedczyszyn
Giebułtów
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('MG8rWkxodks5cDA9')}}) Artem Beymart
Kraków
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('WXJUWVJtSGdLN0k9')}}) Damian Bochenek-Dobrowolski
Kraków
POL
51.34
47 ({{getSeed('RmVydGt1VURYYVE9')}}) Krystian Michalski
Katowice
POL
45.96
47 ({{getSeed('NUhXaEwyTzRXRDQ9')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Kraków
POL
45.96
47 ({{getSeed('ZmdHaHpBT0l5OWs9')}}) Michał Gawlik
Kraków
POL
45.96
47 ({{getSeed('VVJsQ09wNUdMcjA9')}}) Olga Podolecka
Kraków
POL
45.96
49 ({{getSeed('Sk9OSXZ5V2ZqeXM9')}}) Mateusz Szmidt
Zabierzów
POL
43.62
49 ({{getSeed('Q0kyaWVja2pGdGM9')}}) Wojciech Mola
Goczałkowice-Zdrój
POL
43.62