Wakacyjne 400+

Data zawodów: 2014-07-25
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NnhKcnNnY2xuRG89')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZmRYNW5CVjdRUWs9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('cVdpRmh2anBrWFk9')}}) Tomasz Teleńczuk
Wrocław
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('QWNtYk83ekp5dUE9')}}) Bartosz Kazimierczak
Wrocław
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('enVnTGY3SGJybWc9')}}) Sylwester Jędrysiak
Wrocław
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('ZkZKTThkK1IxZUU9')}}) Bartosz Howorko
Wrocław
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('OEZmOGRVUTAxUTQ9')}}) Rafał Czupryna
Częstochowa
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('S3lMcjNScGs1Z2c9')}}) Grzegorz Wojciechowski
Wałbrzych
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('U2JmYVgyUmsySFU9')}}) Mateusz Barycki
Wrocław
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('MFFQK0VXRE00NkU9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('ck1WODNjbTVUZFU9')}}) Krystian Malasiewicz
Wrocław
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('aFgwYy9VWUxMdWs9')}}) Radosław Kurman
Lubin
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('SnpXaGUvcmRrRlU9')}}) Paweł Koprowski
Wrocław
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('aHJBVVA3Wmd0M2c9')}}) Bogdan Homiak
Wrocław
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('a3h5SmZFcTAxTWM9')}}) Damian Rejczak
Wrocław
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('TkozdDhyZFoyNEk9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('RGthTE5WeWNQeGc9')}}) Krzysztof Chodorowski
Oleśnica
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('S1lBbWZaRlZESUk9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('MSsxNTBjQzg0Vk09')}}) Bartłomiej Bąk-Dzierżyński
Lubawka
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('YmxnOXJEdm5ERlU9')}}) Grzegorz Gąsior
Poznań
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('U1NJSWpQRW5Oc289')}}) Robert Krasicki
Wrocław
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('VmFxL3hXZkdlbEE9')}}) Bartosz Morawski
Wrocław
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('VmFlV0RjREsvdlE9')}}) Piotr Popiołek
Wrocław
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('eXMzemgwYUNXRHc9')}}) Dorota Klementowska
Wrocław
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('aUxueWkxRVNHTTg9')}}) Rafał Stepecki
Bielany Wrocławskie
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('emFYdVF3REQ4WjA9')}}) Tomasz Baraniak
Kepno
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('QUllSnUzNVMvcUU9')}}) Piotr Dobień
Kępno
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('VmpMcm04YjJ6YTg9')}}) Sylwia Hamczyk
Wrocław
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('UUlvQTROcFNSbDg9')}}) Maciej Drej
Opole
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('blh5MVdzaSthZ3c9')}}) Adam Czech
Wrocław
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('LzZsNVFYWVBkck09')}}) Michał Duralski
Wrocław
POL
20.55