Zabierzów Squash Open

Data zawodów: 2014-07-26
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VkxrMlU0Y3F2K0k9')}}) Julian Kischel
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('aWY3QWllbTk5b0E9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('MHRmbGdxMXd2OEU9')}}) Robert Olejniczak
Żory
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('ZjNxaFZOaEh4amc9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('b2hzekdpWm5JbFU9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('MXlOdFRoQkxEckU9')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('TXJSRmJhd3k4Vmc9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('MTRBU3lROHJyNk09')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('V0ZOMHV4YklHd0k9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('RnpKNzBSbjFlY1U9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('UU1tS2hYL0RhQVE9')}}) Grzegorz Leżuch
Kielce
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('SmtvdG1TTnN5N289')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('eGxBWS9tclBwWGM9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('K25uUTEyU3FjaU09')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('dVZ2TDgvNU40K2M9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtala
Kraków
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('SkQ0b2ZPUzVRS0U9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('UFNHWU90ZUhSQTQ9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('ZERUbHhtbU9Tbnc9')}}) Krzysztof Janiga
Sosnowiec
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('WUJVYjAvWjNXeUU9')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('cTZQelBldys5aTg9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('MVNISGVzSGRYK0k9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('ekt1OWZzNkxINXc9')}}) Tomasz Kazanecki
Sosnowiec
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('K0oxbEtZRkNnNkk9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('NjVoWFlFRVZrV0E9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('VTRFcU9yTzVWZWc9')}}) Michał Kubic
Miechów
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('UG1NVnA3bmtyK0E9')}}) Grzegorz Jelonek
Kielce
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('Q3h4YzhRYm9UeEk9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('RitGM1RhWGZFOU09')}}) Grzegorz Sławiński
Kraków
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('QnlacGthZjd0a0k9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('aE9XU3kxV2RQMHM9')}}) Tomasz Brzozowski
Katowice
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('elZVMjZBak81TFU9')}}) Dawid Pych
Kraków
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('RFY2VGZ3b2VLdTA9')}}) Jakub Cichocki
Zabierzów
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('NmdMRTZIRUg5RVk9')}}) Krzysztof Chmiel
Świdnik
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('OFJmcXdkRGg0UmM9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('SXkxY1E4bnUvQmc9')}}) Marek Jędrzejewski
Warszawa
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('bmlseHIrSFB6eW89')}}) Marcin Skiba
Kraków
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('RHZ6WHByRFdwUTg9')}}) Łukasz Bytnar
Książnice
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('YklpeWdpVkVKNlE9')}}) Paweł Bała
Myślenice
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('cHpOK1VUaHlHNms9')}}) Jakub Nowak
Rzeszów
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('azhKSCsxNk13amc9')}}) Miłosz Dużyński
Kraków
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('UTJ6d1EzWU0zQTQ9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('YW9QYytXTzlSZ1k9')}}) Maciej Gajewski
Kraków
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('amxSZjRnT2JCNWs9')}}) Kamil Rotnicki
Kochanów
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('RVlLRnlBd0g2RGc9')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Zabierzów
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('cUFOWXVndDNPa3c9')}}) Radosław Janora
Kraków
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('VjBMdHk5MVN1TE09')}}) Maciej Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('MXRFUGVjOWZMS0E9')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('RDBrTTIzMzE4U3M9')}}) Piotr Rusek
Kraków
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('bTBselZub2h3M2M9')}}) Robert Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
43.62