Zabierzów Squash Open

Data zawodów: 2014-07-26
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RUp5TnA0Y1F6MU09')}}) Julian Kischel
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('cGFjdXB0VzU0bms9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('Y3lTNzlZOVNVdDg9')}}) Robert Olejniczak
Żory
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('VGorSVB0TWtEVnc9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('N2tNaEFCZDQxQTA9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('c1hHTklWRUNFS1U9')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('c281VmtiKzc1V2s9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('WitGd3hkeVpUNG89')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('MU1nVjN3dmpaT3M9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('MlgyMW5LRmpNWlk9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('TDhlMmJJOU9KTjQ9')}}) Grzegorz Leżuch
Kielce
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('UDY4SU5QY21HMmM9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('SytnMTUrQnp3OTQ9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('aHM4bUE1SE5YTFk9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('S0lPWFlwbVE2RHc9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtala
Kraków
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('bVh5U3pwMjVEbkE9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('M3BqaGlDdXEzYmM9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('dTJjWFRYSmZHZXM9')}}) Krzysztof Janiga
Sosnowiec
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('OWkwOFVmT2FZdUU9')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('VVZnM0J4YTdPUTg9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('cFRVbDdEbFI2ZkE9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('TWFBQ1RHN0JqQUU9')}}) Tomasz Kazanecki
Sosnowiec
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('OFRSRGdCNHN5OUU9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('QnozempjZ3VGTkU9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('Y2M1aHZNKzVLR1E9')}}) Michał Kubic
Miechów
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('SmFLRnNXeTRCYmc9')}}) Grzegorz Jelonek
Kielce
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('Z1BMbmplVUNYNjQ9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('ZGNiVUJVSkExOHM9')}}) Grzegorz Sławiński
Kraków
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('c00rb3lRRHdCaWs9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('bThBMzFyMUczekU9')}}) Tomasz Brzozowski
Katowice
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('SXhySHM0QkVwWjQ9')}}) Dawid Pych
Kraków
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('YUNWTXN3eTgzcDA9')}}) Jakub Cichocki
Zabierzów
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('OTlKV01KeCtSRkU9')}}) Krzysztof Chmiel
Świdnik
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('cXFWSlN4NC9lYUk9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('SWdYRkNWbXVYLzA9')}}) Marek Jędrzejewski
Warszawa
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('WGVCeHZmRzVPWGs9')}}) Marcin Skiba
Kraków
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('TENya3IwSWxTRkE9')}}) Łukasz Bytnar
Książnice
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('SW1rbW5TK3RHeE09')}}) Paweł Bała
Myślenice
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('RmtXdHZvb052dWc9')}}) Jakub Nowak
Rzeszów
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('azJlL0FXUStKYU09')}}) Miłosz Dużyński
Kraków
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('dlY0UGVrcG9PdFE9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('VG5IMTdSajBMQkk9')}}) Maciej Gajewski
Kraków
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('cXNvSTM2T0lLTHM9')}}) Kamil Rotnicki
Kochanów
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('Qm92eUIvRy9jNjg9')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Zabierzów
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('dEpXYzZHcDM1bHc9')}}) Radosław Janora
Kraków
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('YW5PUmJZcUFrRjQ9')}}) Maciej Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('YUJ4ak00YWxsQzg9')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('THFjMHRINU40akk9')}}) Piotr Rusek
Kraków
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('dlRKdWQ2NkNxdVU9')}}) Robert Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
43.62