Zabierzów Squash Open

Data zawodów: 2014-08-09
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 46
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UDlXODhNQ3JLSTQ9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('Q3ZaYkhFb2F2TkU9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('OVNFeUJIYmxsUXM9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('d2dSQkdkeU1Mc009')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('UUp2UTVBUDFWMDQ9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('SGxYaXBzZng0NEU9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('aGVNcUJLaEI5Y0k9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('NmhmT2pkUkxhZ2s9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('MlFiMUs3dHV6ajQ9')}}) Grzegorz Leżuch
Kielce
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('NU9mcHFkOUxieHc9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('dlZvTEZuMzRpMkE9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('K3h4V1c1MVRiZjQ9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('SWUxQWY2U0ZFZjg9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('eS9NRTY4cWJDT1E9')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('bEJEWitad1BLUVk9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtala
Kraków
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('MFp6TDA5T3VRTVE9')}}) Adrian Sokół
Jaworzno
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('a0Y0VE95UktsVWs9')}}) Marcin Wojciechowski
Jaworzno
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('VTFXN05xQmlrdms9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('N2g5eWJEeGEzWG89')}}) Artur Kozaczyński
Kraków
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('eldmbzcvZkw0T2c9')}}) Maciej Politański
Kraków
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('MzUwWnh2dlk2MGc9')}}) Marcin Wierzbik
Katowice
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('MEduTkRmbVdHYUE9')}}) Dariusz Dutka
Nowy Sącz
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('RUR3QmVoWFNZWEE9')}}) Jakub Cichocki
Zabierzów
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('QTVVZUVpT3VQazA9')}}) Marcin Skiba
Kraków
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('Tnp6MVJaVnR3UDg9')}}) Marek Smaga
Nowy Sącz
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('RzZRWS9VRVp3ZkU9')}}) Grzegorz Pędzik
Kielce
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('aWRzSjloaVBlUk09')}}) Robert Wróbel
Katowice
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('elNTeXd3cTFJZ289')}}) Wojciech Stanisz
Zielonki
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('bWZGbE5GNGttTVU9')}}) Mikołaj Traczyk
Kraków
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('TzdNdUxBS0wvdzg9')}}) Robert Sitko
Kraków
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('d0ljcTh6aWpuNU09')}}) Konrad Kaczanowski
Kraków
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('Rlo4YVBSUUlVT3M9')}}) Artur Wala
Kraków
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('SVB3akYxUGJFSk09')}}) Michał Kowal
Kielce
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('ZDFzbHlZMGJCdmc9')}}) Radosław Janora
Kraków
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('SlNxeWRGUmYyTjA9')}}) Maciej Ciesielski
Kielce
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('V0RxajRKL3c1NkU9')}}) Kamil Domański
Wołkowyja
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('bDF2T1pVM04zTGM9')}}) Damian Bochenek-Dobrowolski
Kraków
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('aU5DczE3Y1kyQkE9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('VlNLQ3psNzhxNGs9')}}) Maciej Pałubicki
Zabierzów
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('WUNGZllVRUhSOVk9')}}) Anna Huseynova
Katowice
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('L3lzRDIxcm40bzA9')}}) Olga Piwońska
Kraków
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('V0JhRjFvRWt3Z2M9')}}) Olga Podolecka
Kraków
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('WDA3L3pERTVoZ0U9')}}) Michał Gawlik
Kraków
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('clRFK1JaTkZkU009')}}) Szymon Wadas
Wisła Wielka
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('ck9sWERQNDdrZEk9')}}) Adrian Batko
Kraków
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('dzdKMnhLR0RuV3M9')}}) Mateusz Szmidt
Zabierzów
POL
47.22