Turniej Klubowy PFS C & Grill Party

Data zawodów: 2014-08-08
Ranga: C
Zawodników: 35
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Q0FnMzhIR2lVeDA9')}}) Tomasz Malmiga
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('OXh4cHNOZW91c1k9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('alRqeWJ2ajVsNEE9')}}) Tomasz Żmuda
Bielsko-Biała
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('VGpzT2lNeU5UNzg9')}}) Jakub Szotek
Bolesław
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('TXFDUmVYYkEwN0U9')}}) Krzysztof Podobiński
Kraków
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('bEdkb3ppd3UyelE9')}}) Wojciech Duraj
Kraków
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('RXpvRTcvK1J1RzQ9')}}) Karol Musiałek
Radom
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('SGRPSzk3TENHUVU9')}}) Jan Braun
Kraków
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('R1pGMzZGbGYxQ1E9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('dU5NQ0V5ZEplS0E9')}}) Krzysztof Chmiel
Świdnik
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('R21NQXorZEdyWjQ9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('VlZzMEZoTjltdE09')}}) Sandra Grudzień
Katowice
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('eXFUWmdsYWRjVGc9')}}) Artur Grudziński
Busko-Zdrój
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('eCtnZUpMVEZZSG89')}}) Marcin Marczewski
Kraków
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('a0krSmNLR1RuRk09')}}) Krzysztof Tałach
Kraków
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('WE91R3ZjRDBLSDA9')}}) Miłosz Dużyński
Kraków
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('SForMEtob1VEWms9')}}) Michał Zasowski
Kraków
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('RTlqVzkwRGU5b1U9')}}) Artem Beymart
Kraków
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('SXpmd2o2ZjhPa0U9')}}) Krzysztof Marcjan
Kraków
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('aG9TekdncDhKbkk9')}}) Michał Kiernicki
Kraków
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('ZFlzZHkzT1loelU9')}}) Bartosz Mikołajczyk
Kraków
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('T0ZRQjB4WjBFKzQ9')}}) Mariusz Skocz
Kraków
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('MTRFN2t1UEY3SXc9')}}) Wojciech Zopoth
Kraków
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('WU5kTmV6bUtRSjA9')}}) Sykstus Gaczoł
Kraków
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('ODR1WElnRlNydXc9')}}) Marcin Wiski
Kraków
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('LzE0WDVYS0tiV0k9')}}) Janusz Adamiszyn
Kraków
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('K2lTajJ2eis1TG89')}}) Agnieszka Pisznot
Kraków
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('UVJTS2VlK0JOSXM9')}}) Karol Słowiński
Kraków
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('RmF0TllTZmJhbFk9')}}) Paweł Wiatrak
Kraków
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('Y1h3ZHFYdzRTdmM9')}}) Maciej Hawrylak
Kraków
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('YUNGR09zZEUxc2s9')}}) Marek Ozimkowski
Kraków
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('UXJzTjZPSWJiYUE9')}}) Łukasz Trzop
Lachowice
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('MDFFSWUwVmcxRVU9')}}) Paweł Piecuch
Kraków
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('Y1pmYTdTME1mR0k9')}}) Daniel Kozak
Stalowa Wola
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('K3I1MmluV3VkVUE9')}}) Michał Kluska
Rzeszów
POL
17.97