Urodziny Ganczara i Przybysza

Data zawodów: 2014-08-09
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('Qy9VOHk0WkRBM1U9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('bjlYK2ZDc1d6TEU9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('SktDSSt6SHBuQzg9')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('SkdPdHUzeDdvNDA9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('YkNMcHZjc0duMkk9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('dm5laUx5M1Rwblk9')}}) Maciej Wieczorek
Częstochowa
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('L1R0dDZ5RStPbms9')}}) Marcin Ganczar Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('cVl5MHQ4blNVa0k9')}}) Jakub Głębocki
Wrocław
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('N1c2MmRRWjNhbjA9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('UXd2YTg1eGNWYmM9')}}) Tomasz Pieśla
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('MXZRaUtWZEpSR1k9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('K3pvWkljUHJYQWc9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('aUE1Smc4MVpkSTA9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('UTlwM0QvMUcrb2c9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('dUhlK0xKc3NzRjQ9')}}) Tomasz Migoń
Wrocław
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('ZnNrdW0wZnZ5SFk9')}}) Stephen Horabin
Warrington
ENG
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('T281OXZjRE0vbWc9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('K3BqdnFHckp6aTQ9')}}) Marek Rybczyński
Wałbrzych
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('eE9PNUxDeG16aEk9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('ZENyL2pXUE5PTzg9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Świdnica
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('R0JFbnB5R29RNHM9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('cHRBSmVNV2ZrYnc9')}}) Paweł Rohleder
Wrocław
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('SjlLUDg3cTJsaU09')}}) Kamil Plinta
Stare Bogaczowice
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('cVpocUVQQ09xbUE9')}}) Daniel Majkut
Szczecin
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('eXBUWHFLSFBlOHM9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('Y0phNUtjMEFiWm89')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('aVdDMmxRYVNIWFE9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('bWxKbVFwRTA4VWM9')}}) Michał Gołębiowski
Wrocław
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('ejFQdGRLVjZMMGM9')}}) Artur Zioło
Wrocław
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('dVZOSGhGVXRnYlk9')}}) Bartosz Kazimierczak
Wrocław
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('RElteVdjcmh2ek09')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('QzFvYmhBYm02aDA9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('dGI2eTBLRDVDSEk9')}}) Tomasz Przybylski
Leszno
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('dGFWUW84S1VkZ009')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('RjZkZGlyazFmdlE9')}}) Michał Słociński
Wrocław
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('QkRxSmpwTXIwT2M9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('bzBvVE95RzU1SGc9')}}) Kacper Król
Wrocław
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('WnpzbGNjaE4wbEk9')}}) Rafał Iwan
Bolesławiec
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('QWgzV2NFTnpTMzQ9')}}) Michał Olejnik
Wrocław
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('K2xzV0NMbDdzWEE9')}}) Michał Siciński
Wrocław
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('blZVTUdzbEhZSU09')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('K1JLc256WXJxbG89')}}) Jerzy Stopa
Wrocław
POL
39.82