Zabierzów Squash Open

Data zawodów: 2014-08-23
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('L0U0dTA0Y0FnS3c9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('TWdUOEVVRTkwaFU9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('aWlISVJ3K00zTkE9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('N1VLMGZ5QjBDUTA9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('d00wSWlrbWtMV0E9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('bEVBQVBsVkkvMkE9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('akd2eTB3K01ISms9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('ZTVMa01iWmZBaDQ9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('b2RVcnl3K2p2TlU9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('OG05WmxQa0lCRzA9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('SjZ1RzFSUENlNWM9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtala
Kraków
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('YUFZRk90cERKeTA9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('d24zYU9tNCtENDQ9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('UkxXYmhVWUFJRjA9')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('WTZWZ0loWGYzNW89')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('WExqZjU4L3BvSVE9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('S1RkUnJ0MTN2QlE9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('N1NYbTJKSG9HaHM9')}}) Bartosz Dziewolski
Kraków
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('dDMxWU9sN2FnUk09')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('clhqb3IrSFV0WGc9')}}) Zdzisław Kosiński
Kraków
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('Z1BSZlMvMjVSZkk9')}}) Michał Kubic
Miechów
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('bmQvNmRIUVdicTA9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('QklHcDdQL0R0RlU9')}}) Maciej Politański
Kraków
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('ZlpNQlpEdmYvZXc9')}}) Szymon Wadas
Wisła Wielka
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('WnZxRDJyNjBZVEk9')}}) Wojciech Stanisz
Zielonki
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('N2N2UUoxY0U3YU09')}}) Damian Bochenek-Dobrowolski
Kraków
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('RWx3N0NKWHF1a3M9')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('L0wvWHFIdDllU3M9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('OHdsT0JLZzlPbDA9')}}) Michał Gawlik
Kraków
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('NmZ2cWVocVRpN1U9')}}) Radosław Tarach
Kraków
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('RW5mY3lBeVBGaE09')}}) Radosław Janora
Kraków
POL
65.76