SIMPLE KAHUNA TEAM CUP

Data zawodów: 2014-08-23
Ranga: B
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('MG9xREhzNndQc1U9')}}) Joan Lezaud
FRA
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('VHRDV01vRUhUZEU9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('elpyK2YxaXlPRDQ9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('c1lvak1iWHVNRUU9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('aTFmaGhzVUNGVnc9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('dnZwbzRrdmViUTQ9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('U0psMzFzaVduQTA9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('bGZkQXBHY3ZWK1k9')}}) Grzegorz Leżuch
Kielce
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('YnFESXVPTTlHTlU9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('UC9UVXUzNU80VWM9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('Um5WK3hkK3A3V0E9')}}) Paulina Krzywicka
Warszawa
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('T3o4d2FTc0toM1U9')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('SHlBVGNtdVBmTmc9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('NE1keThSYTRaa1k9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('ektNTUNONUZSaVU9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('ZGtTdktWTjh2cWc9')}}) Adam Obara
Kielce
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('ajR0NUhyeEl1Zm89')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('cXdSbmo0Mld5MTg9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('OGR3WHlqb1BlbGM9')}}) Andrzej Iwan
Warszawa
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('MndtOFFLL1VtSzQ9')}}) Alicja Ślipczyńska
Kraków
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('S1NSSlJXMmNBNlU9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('eWY1RXFSemdEVE09')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('QW50TDZJWVRSV0U9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('eXVtOWU4S3FOQWc9')}}) Przemysław Sadłoń
Warszawa
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('ZGVwbU5YYXUwME09')}}) Tomasz Musiał
Warszawa
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('MXUvMFREdFhhcFE9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('cStnaEZmNXlDUW89')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('NnpjMjB5dmt6K3c9')}}) Jacek Samociuk
Warszawa
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('MSs2Y3VnYnkyQlE9')}}) Adrian Andrzejczyk
Warszawa
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('aDRXbmtWUUQrUW89')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('MEp6VXdYaUt6RVU9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('UTNMZnlKaS9jdzg9')}}) Jan Rodak
Warszawa
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('RVVLZXZvczdhK1E9')}}) Michał Grzeczyński
Warszawa
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('QmpzOGpzRTlZNEk9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
51.06