ANOYA HOLIDAY CUP II

Data zawodów: 2014-08-29
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aURWbjlrVTE3OEE9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('SVpYQ0poYzdNbk09')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('YUo3SUg4NXhiZk09')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('T3h0RjVUSHRFMFE9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('YUxFaFh5TXppVTA9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('SzZaQ3R3MFRKaEE9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('SFNweURaRjVBTkk9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('bldaN3JGejhPR289')}}) Paweł Kęsicki
Warszawa
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('YlZRaWU1Z25UbVk9')}}) Tomasz Musiał
Warszawa
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('aW41dTNGbk9xVTA9')}}) Marek Jędrzejewski
Warszawa
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('eUtvYjhsL3FUcDg9')}}) Piotr Bonecki
Warszawa
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('OUVoeXMrLzVYSkE9')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('UkJmNmE0OSs1N1U9')}}) Paweł Jankowski
Radom
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('VzN4Ymt1TEd0QVE9')}}) Karol Chodnicki
Warszawa
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('bUUrRDVlbTVUYlk9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('VXppKzZiNHFJRWM9')}}) Łukasz Gębala
Karczmiska
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('ZldHWmlHOURGNWs9')}}) Piotr Nowak
Ząbki
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('N1pOVy9CMW14eEU9')}}) Tomasz Mularczyk
Warszawa
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('V3JpdG45dXh2dWM9')}}) Adrian Andrzejczyk
Warszawa
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('cWJ4eEtnZTZGdms9')}}) Gaweł Kot
Warszawa
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('TUVmcnF3emdHbEE9')}}) Grzegorz Gago
Warszawa
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('NUNnU3F2N0RRR289')}}) Rafał Zając
Warszawa
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('c0NOYk0wQlNiWjQ9')}}) Kamil Mikiewicz
Michałowice
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('VDJqRkhJd2NQL2M9')}}) Michał Ziemnicki
Łódź
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('SUtVWXR6Qitzb289')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('K2FIeTBrY1hPcnM9')}}) Marcin Kołodziejczyk
Warszawa
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('Zk5xUndkY21pWVk9')}}) Justyn Górecki
Mogielnica
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('c0ozQlhLOEhOY2s9')}}) Małgorzata Cerlich
Katowice
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('bDAxWDgyUGh1bDQ9')}}) Sławomir Folwarski
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('aElkYXNCTGgxT2M9')}}) Artur Karasiński
Lipków
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('N3F3bERScDhJMmM9')}}) Mariusz Pietrzyk
Warszawa
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('Vy9BMWNqSzI0NU09')}}) Paulina Chojecka
Ząbki
POL
27.80