Zabierzów Squash Open

Data zawodów: 2014-08-29
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ODhkQWdKWGNDNDg9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('VUZCd0kvSEE0bUU9')}}) Wojciech Stanisz
Zielonki
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('aTBEV3lXeXAxZ009')}}) Michał Kubic
Miechów
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('K3FYL29EaWxRbnM9')}}) Krzysztof Podobiński
Kraków
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('MkpuSTFPL1EyL1k9')}}) Artur Kozaczyński
Kraków
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('ejNEbkpTN2VxOTg9')}}) Tomasz Kazanecki
Sosnowiec
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('ZGtVakxxUXBsNW89')}}) Krzysztof Bąk
Kraków
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('Zzgvb1g0amFZWTQ9')}}) Grzegorz Jelonek
Kielce
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('c1lzOUE3TjhvLzA9')}}) Karol Filas
Gorlice
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('aVBla2czQXo3Mm89')}}) Robert Sitko
Kraków
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('ZWJlaVlZVjBNOTQ9')}}) Zdzisław Kosiński
Kraków
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('RStQTU05MXVUbmc9')}}) Kamil Domański
Wołkowyja
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('WWpXcU5CUGZpL1E9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('Y2puMS91Rkk3ZFk9')}}) Paweł Sas
Kraków
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('cGNBNFl1eExSZmM9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('T1lBSSt6UW0wUjg9')}}) Mikołaj Traczyk
Kraków
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('aW92cFpTcjFNUDg9')}}) Konrad Kaczanowski
Kraków
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('ZkxTMkF3S0pTVEU9')}}) Piotr Rusek
Kraków
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('blpwYVR4S2dlMDg9')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('cDdTVko2WFRTa1E9')}}) Mateusz Szmidt
Zabierzów
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('aHRIZnZuRDREQVE9')}}) Maciej Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('N1U0RnIvRkxpNk09')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Kraków
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('a1RJNjB0SG13dFk9')}}) Jolanta Hawryluk
Zabierzów?
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('anBVWFA0QUczSEk9')}}) Paweł Bała
Myślenice
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('T2dXTEdzM0RvdzA9')}}) Mateusz Malec
Kraków
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('MnNLUXBqMEdnL009')}}) Rafał Drzewiecki
Kraków
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('NkZSaS9BSlVVUFk9')}}) Leszek Siwik
Kraków
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('eVVHWUxYU3huTEE9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('WlNqblVETW14MFU9')}}) Mariusz Niepsuj
Niepołomice
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('L29qYVJ3eWNEdHM9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
29.79