Squash Point Challenge vol.3 Awangarda

Data zawodów: 2014-08-31
Ranga: B3
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('N1dQaXdTajRlRXM9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('eFB5bjhQSk5JL3M9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('QnNSNEJWNU82MTQ9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('U2orVml4YUJ1WnM9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('bGJqOWhpNHNINEk9')}}) Daniel Jaros
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('aVZzUjVwQnRvMlE9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('dHQxdExvc1hNUXc9')}}) Marek Albigowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('WFVCajAzZmZwOTA9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('TlE5bGtFVzN2ZDA9')}}) Tomasz Woźniak
Konin
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('SEdZTUM0b0gzRHc9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('T081cFNoQTlWTGc9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('aHJzOFVubnRUVEU9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('VWNpSkNuQi9YZkE9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('UlBKSnRMU2oyYXc9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('b1BMNzV6VGhVeW89')}}) Radosław Michalak
Konin
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('aHVSWkVwWnlyczA9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('Ym9XYWVYNEptazA9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('RGV2SW53cTdrNXc9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('V2VQdHVGNFJzbU09')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('MWV2UzAweVhHQ2M9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('T3ZGMDZVdkhtWGM9')}}) Marcin Ornowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('aEZ2a3FDaDlodVU9')}}) Rafał Trojanowski
Poznań
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('Y3l2VnpEL3RyVlU9')}}) Zbigniew Karaś
Borówno
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('UytoYUdLRi9ZWmM9')}}) Piotr Pogonowski
Tychy
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('MGtJRy9GRmMvT2c9')}}) Krzysztof Bielawski
Piła
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('Zk9tdzhhNmZVUmc9')}}) Michał Rudnicki
Nowa Wieś Wielka
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('QmRUenBtSVRab2s9')}}) Filip Rogaczewski
Gdańsk
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('SExrM2NHbWg0YkU9')}}) Robert Urbański
Toruń
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('cE04NnVleGozNlU9')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('QUEzYTE2akd6cVk9')}}) Michał Trydeński
Bydgoszcz
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('TVFSZWJHcEsreHM9')}}) Łukasz Gularski
Bydgoszcz
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('YnN2aXZKRkd2QXc9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('UlFnL00xVEZ0Um89')}}) Michał Wojtania
Ujście
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('UlZkMjUwNC91SzQ9')}}) Łukasz Błaszkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('eTRzQVJuYkxWRDg9')}}) Michał Białas
Warszawa
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('YnFTYkpHWlJ2dWs9')}}) Krzysztof Mituś
Bydgoszcz
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('UUlKdW5xUzJ4YzA9')}}) Maciej Wojtczak
Bydgoszcz
POL
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('TmNVWkQ5V3dhTkE9')}}) Patryk Grochowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
37.57
39 ({{getSeed('cms2VFNYZ1Y0a1E9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
36.42
40 ({{getSeed('bzMrYUJZYVVHUUU9')}}) Agnieszka Skarbińska
Bydgoszcz
POL
35.34
41 ({{getSeed('TkV1Z2J4eXdVeGs9')}}) Maciej Kempa
Bydgoszcz
POL
34.30
42 ({{getSeed('MUFIaHRkZlV4WDg9')}}) Mikołaj Siodmiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
33.30
43 ({{getSeed('V1R4anZ4Zjg2dlU9')}}) Marta Kapuścińska
Bydgoszcz
POL
32.35