Squash Point Challenge vol.3 Awangarda

Data zawodów: 2014-08-31
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('YVRKZ0hDMUN1SDQ9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('bldGQ3lXT2Z2UGM9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('RDl2L2J1Snc1MTQ9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('SE0vL3kxdWNmdWM9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('OUw5ZWZHN1poKzg9')}}) Daniel Jaros
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('UnpZQ2Y0SGltT0k9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('NnBVa3pCK2I1TGM9')}}) Marek Albigowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('K3BIMkJZb0JOS009')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('WEdyanFGUDZFWXM9')}}) Tomasz Woźniak
Konin
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('YWx2djFiTnFENFU9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('MUJlOXkybllrdE09')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('RUs3TUlOc3g5dGs9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('YnVvdFVGdTRuMG89')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('MnZnalkySWdLS2c9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('cHVCaHpYVkZHVzg9')}}) Radosław Michalak
Konin
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('Q0UxK2JURDgydWM9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('NG85cVJRTDJLWUU9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('WHUydHgxRzF0dW89')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('aXBmb2xNc0Q4bUk9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('aTJIdmxKY3JiWjg9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('MDYrM1YxYWtwZDg9')}}) Marcin Ornowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('emlib0dRTXluZEU9')}}) Rafał Trojanowski
Poznań
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('SmVWZjVJTVBOU1k9')}}) Zbigniew Karaś
Borówno
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('eDVNYXV5LzBtZDQ9')}}) Piotr Pogonowski
Tychy
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('UEdsTmZKOEZEaGs9')}}) Krzysztof Bielawski
Piła
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('Mklmd0tjU1FSQTA9')}}) Michał Rudnicki
Nowa Wieś Wielka
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('NmJrLzBDZ2hPeW89')}}) Filip Rogaczewski
Gdańsk
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('MTZaT25vWlNKckE9')}}) Robert Urbański
Toruń
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('NVA4OE5WbUVObnM9')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('Z1RSSVRDbTRJOVE9')}}) Michał Trydeński
Bydgoszcz
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('NHBXdnpWZkluTnc9')}}) Łukasz Gularski
Bydgoszcz
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('SlVRd1RBOHF1eWc9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('Vk4remx4dkNjMWc9')}}) Michał Wojtania
Ujście
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('V1ZFT1VQT1NqZUk9')}}) Łukasz Błaszkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('MEdFU2VtZm5pRU09')}}) Michał Białas
Warszawa
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('NWI1QllEUnU2S1k9')}}) Krzysztof Mituś
Bydgoszcz
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('THArNnJwQ0x3RTg9')}}) Maciej Wojtczak
Bydgoszcz
POL
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('YjJRTFcxRmROSzQ9')}}) Patryk Grochowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
37.57
39 ({{getSeed('VDlVWFBKL01BdDA9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
36.42
40 ({{getSeed('M1BINU5QR3Noa0E9')}}) Agnieszka Skarbińska
Bydgoszcz
POL
35.34
41 ({{getSeed('THk0Z1g3N1FDV009')}}) Maciej Kempa
Bydgoszcz
POL
34.30
42 ({{getSeed('ZGVBTXZDbHZndGc9')}}) Mikołaj Siodmiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
33.30
43 ({{getSeed('eHY2WGx6a05yWms9')}}) Marta Kapuścińska
Bydgoszcz
POL
32.35