Asics Squash4You Open

Data zawodów: 2014-09-06
Ranga: B
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('aTN0b2R3cUV2Tzg9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('citqdnMzeXk0UG89')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('NTVWWWZaUEZFdjg9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('NlNpK1pXVUJxWFE9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('Wll5MjRQci9JQUE9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('U2NVUUNraThnSFE9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('cEE5d1ptYnYxMkk9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('a29sWi9lM2I3ZVE9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('S24vbUhib1pOMW89')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('NkJLbmxBWlo0Zkk9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('a08vQ282WGxwbkk9')}}) (D) (R)
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('SlFzOHhDaklQeWs9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('VmFTbVVsZUEySWc9')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('VHZFMWpuYjVXaHc9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('U005UzB1ZDAzV2s9')}}) Bartosz Dziewolski
Kraków
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('UGMvS2I0emFaWUU9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('djZIQTlza3ovMkk9')}}) Maciej Żuchowicz
Kraków
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('bzI1bVdmSHR3NjA9')}}) Piotr Fortecki
Kraków
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('TnY2T2xPQTBEMHc9')}}) Rafał Kujawa
Sosnowiec
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('WHM3eDFoRGY5cE09')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('ZEhPcE9SK2pkWkU9')}}) Maksymilian Wielgus
Zakopane
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('aE9lajROTWhQYXM9')}}) Michał Machelski
Będzin / Zawiercie
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('U002WFY4anBST289')}}) Marek Smaga
Nowy Sącz
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('VkdHeUlDNmJJd1E9')}}) Damian Klęsk
Kraków
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('bWtoYy9GM3l5TWc9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('b3NsT0dPanhNWUE9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('ZFduRlZCS1Q5V1k9')}}) Krzysztof Podobiński
Kraków
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('cHVrdjNuWHBCRWs9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('VzM0d0h6cHIyRWM9')}}) Maciej Politański
Kraków
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('SHdTN0JLVHVwaUU9')}}) Michał Kubic
Miechów
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('aUU2YUJ3akp5SFU9')}}) Peter Surray
Częstochowa
GER
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('MlF4WGd6MmQvOXc9')}}) Alicja Ślipczyńska
Kraków
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('cEQyYlh6MHF4cUU9')}}) Retha Jacobs
Zakopane
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('bEllb3VrWGRtajQ9')}}) Wojciech Duraj
Kraków
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('MmQ2QzN2WVpRbTg9')}}) Władysław Bochniarz
Nowy Sącz
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('WmtuOVB3UmUyVkU9')}}) Piotr Baranowski
Kraków
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('dWVxNldYaXIrMkE9')}}) Karolina Wszołek
Zakopane
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('Tk9CVW5OQ2xVSXM9')}}) Bartosz Mikołajczyk
Kraków
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('YkJnYzlINGxJRk09')}}) Dariusz Oszczędłowski
Kraków
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('VkpqdzdDb0VPY0E9')}}) Tomasz Pyrsz
Katowice
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('Y1BETnRjODlvdDQ9')}}) Piotr Rusek
Kraków
POL
47.72