Asics Squash4You Open

Data zawodów: 2014-09-06
Ranga: B
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('cDlMTlRYOVhUeU09')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('bU5OSVhPcUN6V3M9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('MmpHVTZjdkg2c1U9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('cjA4WE02dTRrVVk9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('UWhrTmRGd05pZDA9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('YndtTGdIb0dQRDA9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('MEg3Tm91dkxrSDA9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('YmFEYkFrUk5lS0E9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('bEUvVVh5VEFiTGs9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('M29VYmVtTXpSL289')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('ODhkL0xKWWNpSGc9')}}) Mark Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
GBR
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('c1ZWUWJPQ05uUms9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('VXdPc3pPMVBsd2c9')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('c3ZXUmNXL3lRODg9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('NU5ZYkE1RkhMRjg9')}}) Bartosz Dziewolski
Kraków
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('VUkvaitYcjI0YnM9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('THhWaHNVZnM1WGc9')}}) Maciej Żuchowicz
Kraków
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('VU9yWUZhWUNlZ2s9')}}) Piotr Fortecki
Kraków
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('RVZNU0tmSVdZRzA9')}}) Rafał Kujawa
Sosnowiec
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('Z3ZVeXFiVVl4TVE9')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('d2REV0pxQXVKTmc9')}}) Maksymilian Wielgus
Zakopane
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('a1dHOUdMbmpLRUU9')}}) Michał Machelski
Będzin / Zawiercie
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('K2wvbDRidENJNTA9')}}) Marek Smaga
Nowy Sącz
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('TnRWUzJVQmsyTGM9')}}) Damian Klęsk
Kraków
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('Q3B0cE4vZ2VYNWM9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('bStPZFh6OXpFVW89')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('WFZHUTZVVFo3M289')}}) Krzysztof Podobiński
Kraków
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('K1JpL2lFSzFVWms9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('Tm9WaDBYanpLOG89')}}) Maciej Politański
Kraków
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('VzZRMjVXSGIwVUE9')}}) Michał Kubic
Miechów
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('Y3NjSHJtakdBVFE9')}}) Peter Surray
Częstochowa
GER
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('UTFWZmZTMG1tV2c9')}}) Alicja Ślipczyńska
Kraków
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('VmF4dU9oSzBzR0E9')}}) Retha Jacobs
Zakopane
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('Q3ZEOG5qc2xnb289')}}) Wojciech Duraj
Kraków
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('UkVNRXhxS3A2THM9')}}) Władysław Bochniarz
Nowy Sącz
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('dzgvY0NFVTQxVVU9')}}) Piotr Baranowski
Kraków
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('Qmg2OTRIdnVrNms9')}}) Karolina Wszołek
Zakopane
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('cGp5RkJUQ25IN289')}}) Bartosz Mikołajczyk
Kraków
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('ZGg3NUJLSEdIOGc9')}}) Dariusz Oszczędłowski
Kraków
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('RGpnMFhOYWJob0U9')}}) Tomasz Pyrsz
Katowice
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('OXg5aUZPbXRQVHM9')}}) Piotr Rusek
Kraków
POL
47.72