Jestę Magistrę

Data zawodów: 2014-09-19
Ranga: B5
Zawodników: 27
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TW5zbDltQS9maTQ9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('TTIySUpjRXJ0K2c9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('MTd1WXRld2pQdW89')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('NGlrTkU3Z1pyY3c9')}}) Marek Albigowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('bWhlZ0lYYnZPeHc9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('Zmc5MVJJemsxTk09')}}) Michał Jesiołowski
Konin
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('SmVKUWlxcmlpalk9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('YkxFQmJqRlptT2c9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('OVZCa2E2UmYzV3c9')}}) Paweł Gudaczewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('U1Z0M1hzMlRvREk9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('QjA2RXN3K1ByRzA9')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('NUZYUmtSTGlzNHM9')}}) Marcin Ornowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('R2Z2T29KNTlGOTg9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('dmJCT29IWEpCT3M9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('a2xGYmJoTGhjYVE9')}}) Michał Trydeński
Bydgoszcz
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('akhSUEpUMjRXeW89')}}) Katarzyna Albigowska-Sodo
Katowice
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('NGhKMFEzY2NaaWs9')}}) Łukasz Strzyżewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('a3hodEtWWnpKWU09')}}) Robert Urbański
Toruń
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('VjVOUEFjSjd5Sk09')}}) Zbigniew Karaś
Borówno
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('c1o5S1pJaTBpams9')}}) Patryk Grochowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('NlJYcFliWnNiSzA9')}}) Piotr Pogonowski
Tychy
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('NERyTkpod0hZSDQ9')}}) Jacek Lipiński
Solec Kujawski
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('ai9FTm8rTkxVTGc9')}}) Łukasz Błaszkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('ZksxMGpNc0F0TlE9')}}) Mikołaj Siodmiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('U0g1Rm1Sci9iMzg9')}}) Miroslav Tarnoci
Bydgoszcz
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('Tkk1Nmh1M3hXZlU9')}}) Artur Włodarczyk
Bydgoszcz
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('SGNHRHh3TG4waU09')}}) Wiktor Stromski
Dąbrowa Chełmińska
POL
33.16