City Medica 5. Urodziny MySquash Club

Data zawodów: 2014-09-27
Ranga: B1
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('a0Vud0tCZ2hUQXM9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('eE0wY0lwa2lvdzA9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('MGxJRml1b0c5Ymc9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('TzZ2T1A4Y2hUOFU9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('TFFXVks5Rkg0Y1U9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('ZnZYclJNWjBEREk9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('Y2RQNjJ4TEkwdlE9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('Q0I3TU54SWJ3ZlU9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('dHRuOUVpbjBBSTg9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('dzF3T0VVd3paRE09')}}) Adam Wasik
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('WHN1Mm5QRVFvTzA9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('ZDBMdXJ6WlA3ak09')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('L3dTRWtBRk9WS009')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('SGxNZ1Q3N2tWUDA9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('dU0xOEtiZmdyZDQ9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('aC9PNnlxdTRxN289')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('UW5FRGpoblFCbjg9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('em1oRG5wQXBUR0k9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('OXZCcS8rZmNqeVU9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('cllySGpqYjloRjA9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('TzdiSXlkS2doZmc9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('RUo0bjIyU29PQ0k9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('MWZWcStHQ2RBR0k9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('ZlI4dzNOcFJMWnc9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('N0tDT1VJdjFpYzg9')}}) Patryk Moszyński
Szczecin
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('cFI3NnNMZGk4ZWM9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('QW1kM1pjWHN2VEk9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('YUYzRFVtOVZoWkU9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('TFdEbWhndXlTTnc9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('bXdiK21ocHIwa0U9')}}) Filip Morawski
Puszczykowo
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('RGcva3h4NXZRWE09')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('dlpXbXc3MlB0Nms9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('bUx1S0hqcEhuWjA9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('TGlBUU8xUGZ2S2s9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('UTFYQTB3dWhzbFk9')}}) Radosław Chęciński
Poznań
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('NCttdzlna0ZiWWc9')}}) Rafał Rogalewicz
Warszawa
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('U3BWRTZBV3lJb0E9')}}) Filip Ledziński
Szczecin
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('MkR5SDE3L2F1WmM9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('MHhIbk80VWhyanc9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('b2FubkVnWWxQODA9')}}) Marek Zywert
Poznań
POL
49.16