City Medica 5. Urodziny MySquash Club

Data zawodów: 2014-09-27
Ranga: B1
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('Y1dEM1lUY3ByR0E9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('cTJTMEdUVmFXMjg9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('WUNzWTRDczZ3Q3M9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('azc1NFIwNmVRZVk9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('dE9CekNDUDZua0U9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('b2U3cmRvcFp1OU09')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('bzMxTkJJOUlQM0U9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('RVc3akdjMDR6Mm89')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('MURBTDAzMURSczQ9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('Q3gvNllvVWNsUmc9')}}) Adam Wasik
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('Q0Z4Y0oyWHE2SG89')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('b1NLejhSdTEvWUk9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('K01MbFE0bVEzT0E9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('R3dGOGQ4Z0prVlE9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('dFBFVjkvWS9oMVU9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('bUFubEZVK0xtSnc9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('emNuWXEwTVh4aGs9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('Zm5wRnk2b2doQm89')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('K2dGRFhNZUdqaVU9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('QjE1VmJsZUpKM2c9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('RnE1NzI5K1Rid2s9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('NVNKcVkvVHJBZHc9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('TWxrYmdLVjlVVjQ9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('dEJ1MFVUOVNjbm89')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('MEdhQnJ1c3d4NHc9')}}) Patryk Moszyński
Szczecin
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('Y2dpRmpHWEdGUWc9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('a1Ewb28vdTN2czA9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('QlVhTlZySzBxWHc9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('TlFNNGdZaS94OU09')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('VlBYQWswWklaODg9')}}) Filip Morawski
Puszczykowo
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('eW55b1lNdlR6WFk9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('WmZlRVdMZTJubVU9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('NkpocGhRM1BqaXM9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('UFBJMEh1RVBPSEE9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('SlpwUVgwLzhCUnc9')}}) Radosław Chęciński
Poznań
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('SDJnU3QwS0N0OFE9')}}) Rafał Rogalewicz
Warszawa
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('eVZ4ZC9NdEtzR2M9')}}) Filip Ledziński
Szczecin
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('ZWlvdWk2ellPQjQ9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('aVBpR25RR2xsOTA9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('ZjZzZmNqQ2s5TjA9')}}) Marek Zywert
Poznań
POL
49.16