Urodzinowy Turniej Open Oraz Damski

Data zawodów: 2014-10-04
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 33
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('WjQ1MTRuR3hCS3M9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('L0o0YjhWMVg3TXc9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('WkJxbWRsNUtqM1U9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('a0ZKWXg5ek9wV009')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('ZmJlWGNCNk9ubkk9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('ZitVMForUU5wNjQ9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('ZlBWYnhoZFEzWkE9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('ajdqUmc4b1dZZ0k9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('S2l6N2Z1ZnFtdmM9')}}) Filip Szewczyk
Częstochowa
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('b3U2QUNDbzMzSnc9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('WnhnNEVUNUN5ekk9')}}) Paweł Łukasik
Katowice
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('VHZUdEg2Q0FxVkE9')}}) Marcin Bartolewski
Częstochowa
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('WDBIQUN5K1NqdzQ9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('OHp2RDdaMzVaczg9')}}) Retha Jacobs
Zakopane
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('OG9RdzZSM2F5Z3M9')}}) Mark Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
GBR
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('SzJHUm9rRWsvdDQ9')}}) Zdzisław Kosiński
Kraków
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('ajJxV1YwUjN1TXM9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('a3R2NzRVelRJZm89')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('dDQ4ZDlhS3lzM3M9')}}) Krzysztof Janiga
Sosnowiec
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('VlUxTTc3bGVGTDA9')}}) Grzegorz Jelonek
Kielce
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('RHI3Ym11SENtLzg9')}}) Tomasz Czekaj
Kraków
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('RGZrNnA2Kzhka2s9')}}) Maciej Gajewski
Kraków
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('SWFDODFIa3ZTQVU9')}}) Bartosz Szałajko
Tarnów
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('aDBxclcyTnorSjQ9')}}) Michał Kubic
Miechów
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('d3ZWN0tpT1ZuNEk9')}}) Sławomir Widomski
Kraków
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('eVRLcDd3MGdBeDQ9')}}) Alicja Ślipczyńska
Kraków
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('Zzl5KzR6cHBMRFU9')}}) Grzegorz Trzcieliński
Kraków
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('NkZLTktjTU1uT0k9')}}) Karolina Wszołek
Zakopane
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('U3pId0x2WjVrWHc9')}}) Adrian Batko
Kraków
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('TEZINTFMYTc1OVk9')}}) Miłosz Wnęk
Kraków
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('aEpMV25UbGFZNEE9')}}) Michał Głowacki
Staszów
POL
75.00
33 ({{getSeed('ZjdVdlJreHhiZjA9')}}) Marcin Drozdowski
Kraków
POL
70.07
33 ({{getSeed('M0ZESmtjdEpTL0U9')}}) Artur Kozaczyński
Kraków
POL
70.07