Urodzinowy Turniej Open Oraz Damski

Data zawodów: 2014-10-03
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('QXUzQ3dIZVROczg9')}}) Dawid Mazur
Poręba
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('K0MvWjEyU2FERVE9')}}) Bartosz Szałajko
Tarnów
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('eEk2L0VsZGhqRUk9')}}) Rafał Drzewiecki
Kraków
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('cDJjQTNDY3F3UWs9')}}) Krzysztof Chmiel
Świdnik
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('Zm0wWHhOc2NSckU9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('MHZkL3p5ZzJIK0U9')}}) Piotr Baranowski
Kraków
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('ZDUrL3VmTldnT3M9')}}) Rafał Frączek
Jasło
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('Tk9lenJoZXZGa1E9')}}) Paweł Bała
Myślenice
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('a1prblREcTRjRXc9')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Kraków
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('RTkwN3MrKzhrSGM9')}}) Miłosz Dużyński
Kraków
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('WVBiWHFDYm91RlE9')}}) Karol Filas
Gorlice
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('Q3VscDBYaDlSd0k9')}}) Marcin Klimek
Kraków
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('WG5XWnVGd0Q0eVk9')}}) Wojciech Bruzda
Kraków
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('UmNjTDNPOVRQTm89')}}) Rafał Goliński
Kraków
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('NC9OTGZPOHZCNXM9')}}) Piotr Chojnacki
Kraków
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('RWlWb1ZYc3RpVWM9')}}) Magdalena Juzwa
Kraków
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('ZWhNaW52Z2E3Tlk9')}}) Przemysław Nowakowski
Nowy Targ
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('OUJOVGhNVTV1WXc9')}}) Jacek Stopa
Kraków
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('UVljYXk3V01nV2s9')}}) Maciej Krasiński
Kraków
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('QUY3aHhCSVMydUE9')}}) Karol Mazur
Kraków
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('VFpsc3JEQlo3YXM9')}}) Andrzej Gwiazda
Kraków
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('bWdobUJodXlWTDA9')}}) Roman Śrek
Kraków
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('clh1Wld0aERSMkk9')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('Rkxycm9wbkVSVG89')}}) Mateusz Bembenek
Kraków
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('WU1EYllCMjcvTzg9')}}) Tomasz Gacek
Kraków
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('NnpOQUFpQmNlc2s9')}}) Michał Szałajko
Tarnów
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('VDNRUDV3YzRvQ1E9')}}) Kamil Rotnicki
Kochanów
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('UGVUK1VhRTBFczg9')}}) Paweł Liszka
Trzebinia
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('OG1ReDBqSXBKV1E9')}}) Mariusz Niepsuj
Niepołomice
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('SjNJd0t2WDJFVW89')}}) Tomasz Michałek
Kraków
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('dCtlYzVhYi9xS009')}}) Grzegorz Olech
Jeziorzany
POL
20.55