Procyon Cup Squash Open

Data zawodów: 2014-10-10
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 54
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('cFAzYk0waU40Q3c9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('bjBlLy83OUoxekE9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('bzA0b1Z6UGJlMkE9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('U3ZHQUJmYnRsYzg9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('NC9YOEdodlpKNTQ9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('THdvOXBCOXk3WVU9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('cFRDbS9Ba2JnejQ9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('RVl0UVMvbGg0bE09')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('Um0xS2h1c00rdEE9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('SUpxTHRKTXhmWU09')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('NThjUFV2SEo2L2M9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('ekJjRmR3ZzBSQk09')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('Y29Ec0pkVVRSdEU9')}}) Julian Kischel
Paderborn
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('T2ZEM2g0L3RzN289')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('UmhxWGl4dE1Ec289')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('U2pzemhQQi82OEU9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('YTUrejZUb0xvNDQ9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('TUJoM1FEUkUya0U9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('Qm12QzMxbm9uRVE9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('ZHhyS3BqVElDOXM9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('Tm1Sc0dqek5iVEk9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('TWpIdzd1NnVNSzQ9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('enhuT2lTZ20zOGs9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('VnpJQkNvUmQyUk09')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('NmdjMXNmSjJXcmc9')}}) Damian Olejnik
Szczecin
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('SjJJenE4VWtnZ3M9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('ei9LMnpjbUVxTjg9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('UkRVVjl6N2lNaVk9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('czFaalE0STJuaFk9')}}) Tymoteusz Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('a3IrbnpWYmdQa289')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('ay85OXJvdGxhQlU9')}}) Marcin Smuniewski
Szczecin
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('WFpscjFyWUpMSEk9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('U2xZc1gyR1QyRkE9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('TkpGQnVMWHNDQjg9')}}) Andreas Ziemer
Berlin
GER
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('UjBydTJnOHNxUDg9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('TnVodzVNMEtheXM9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('allDMTBEWmFuWVk9')}}) Adam Wasik
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('M3R5TE9FNmpjZEU9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('b1cvSW9zZjFScHc9')}}) Andrzej Jr. Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('YS9kSGUzUVZJUlU9')}}) Michał Wojciechowski
Szczecin
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('aFNGMzI1a0gzWjA9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('bndqWHBVNTNqNjQ9')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('SmdnN0lmQldWa1E9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('eURwNTBTSVJLQmM9')}}) Wojciech Górecki
Dobro
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('OGNBOW1qdW5XT3c9')}}) Dariusz Przyłuski
Szczecin
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('MDQvMENxc3VCUVE9')}}) Daniel Majkut
Krzeptów
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('MmdlSjFhRmNnbVk9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('K0p0MGlPdzdTTlU9')}}) Lech Lechmański
Szczecin
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('WDZiM2tWSmVBUHc9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('dGwxcEZhQ0VYaU09')}}) Patryk Zawadzki
Szczecin
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('VTZ0bkNGMUNsQ0U9')}}) Grigoris Ikonomu
Szczecin
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('L1B4dVRtVWRjOUk9')}}) Dariusz Kwaśny
Szczecin
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('OFMxOWZFLzcvWjg9')}}) Krzysztof Romański
Szczecin
POL
81.17
54 ({{getSeed('UWxjeXF1WStJTFk9')}}) Piotr Dowlasz
Szczecin
POL
79.28