Procyon Cup Squash Open

Data zawodów: 2014-10-10
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 54
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('bzRrTW1GbklzN0U9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('WUxPb0lYMllYUXc9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('Z0xjeGhhSTBHb1U9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('SzlSckZTL3VweU09')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('YXV6L2lNcHEyZTQ9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('ZVRJTU9KSjVTOFE9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('R0pVY25GSkVxNUU9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('TGdLcDg3TkVTMXM9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('U0VNVEIvbjJ6OUU9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('Qi9JVW42U25tQXM9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('aGtTVndmUzZPcWM9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('eEdhTUVsSVFFN2c9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('UUtoUGVOTnZwRTA9')}}) Julian Kischel
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('RnZybk44M04rRjg9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('OS9XdFJBVXRldjQ9')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('WjhWQlhwZzI5Qjg9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('cWpiV3duRWFzU3M9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('MmpWK3dkVmMrbkE9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('aFRJM2lBLytGd2s9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('S1FZSXNDTW1SK009')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('S2w4cVFUTUg4Nmc9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('WHg1d0NwN0hKUTg9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('Rktac2h1eVN1eDg9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('L25mSVQwUUttZk09')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('UHhjdXRRVTFFU2c9')}}) Damian Olejnik
Szczecin
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('eFdqREx4Y3FsaVE9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('V3BnU3RGVFY4bWc9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('NWR2NHA3c0JTSGc9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('dndBR0d3Y0V3N2s9')}}) Tymoteusz Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('b2VKbjBHMDNPZVk9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('WWJzZzlpc25xMVU9')}}) Marcin Smuniewski
Szczecin
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('b1pGZnp4MHEzdmc9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('bkJRbnBLait5Y0k9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('djVDTjhtY2pBZmc9')}}) Andreas Ziemer
Berlin
GER
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('R0pSMjQwZEZOZTA9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('engrTjFNT2ppWUk9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('WWxMZW9iTFVOSk09')}}) Adam Wasik
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('QXhKbUI0SWQ4Nnc9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('VUZjUFNvcVhQeTQ9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('ekx1SUpEbFh5clU9')}}) Michał Wojciechowski
Szczecin
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('TE8xZ1ZEc3R4UDg9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('ZTQrc1lQdVQrK009')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('V3dRM2tnV1RPWHc9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('cVA0ZG1VT1JhSnM9')}}) Wojciech Górecki
Dobro
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('SW1ISWFRMG04bHM9')}}) Dariusz Przyłuski
Szczecin
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('bm5NV0VnN0t0ZFE9')}}) Daniel Majkut
Krzeptów
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('TUJMTm1PazhBOGM9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('czBoNTZ4R2loczA9')}}) Lech Lechmański
Szczecin
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('RFNUYzRMU1IySkk9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('QVhDQWxOU3luSVk9')}}) Patryk Zawadzki
Szczecin
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('TFprRlFIMjZVS289')}}) Grigoris Ikonomu
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('ZTBZeXdhcWdodzQ9')}}) Dariusz Kwaśny
Szczecin
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('eENLclZtUnl4Wjg9')}}) Krzysztof Romański
Szczecin
POL
81.17
54 ({{getSeed('VTdEVStWTTEwQ1U9')}}) Piotr Dowlasz
POL
79.28