II PZU Closed Squash Championship 2014

Data zawodów: 2014-10-18
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('cTJMWEN2ODAvWUU9')}}) Tomasz Kulik
Warszawa
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('eVVBVnYzVTZtZzg9')}}) Jacek Chiziak
Warszawa
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('R0p5RFlUeTducFE9')}}) Kamil Wójtowicz
Warszawa
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('WUV4MThGbHVXclE9')}}) Andrzej Wojtyna
Warszawa
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('V3o0VkZFano3K2s9')}}) Andrzej Klesyk
Konstancin
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('M1hSUHVoRWh3VEk9')}}) Michał Olszewik
Sulejówek
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('RzFWak0wSC9BbEE9')}}) Filip Sawicki
Warszawa
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('TThmQ001KzZyMjg9')}}) Robert Aleksandruk
Warszawa
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('eDRlcVZPSGNyYVE9')}}) Łukasz Król
Staszów
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('VU51SWR5NEZCd3M9')}}) Piotr Kuczyński
Staszów
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('UjJtVlpTNVFoMlU9')}}) Adam Burzykowski
Sochaczew
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('b3VxNHBTZEJzZ1k9')}}) Michał Urbaniak
Gdynia
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('dUJzWmdVSUNEQ0k9')}}) Marcin Kurczab
Limanowa
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('ZDYxd1gzQThuNkk9')}}) Andrzej Szymczak
Warszawa
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('Vldha0lzblViN289')}}) Krzysztof Jędrzejczyk
Warszawa
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('bURrMmlHcHovTnc9')}}) Konrad Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('T205U1hHTUdxY1U9')}}) Tobiasz Drańczarek
Leszno
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('MVBEeW5HS2lZWEE9')}}) Paweł Radyno
Warszawa
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('VXY3TWxXQ3F3c3c9')}}) Mariusz Walczak
Warszawa
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('M0FwVERqZkFUNWs9')}}) Marcin Łuszczyński
Sochaczew
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('b1hpN3pmNnJhQnM9')}}) Marcin Jaszczuk
Warszawa
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('UmhxclFKSVY1MUU9')}}) Edyta Chrząszcz
Ożarów Mazowiecki
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('allVU3lNQUxyMzA9')}}) Konrad Hoszwa
Warszawa
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('dE0xSUhoNVpkNFE9')}}) Karolina Szmigiel
Jamielne
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('N1JRa3JubXRaaUk9')}}) Piotr Frankiewicz
Warszawa
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('bitWTDhKcGhyWWM9')}}) Damian Jarus
Katowice
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('NlBGeVdUMGMyQlk9')}}) Adam Cykier
Warszawa
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('MFlxM21KSWl2MEU9')}}) Norbert Lipiński
Warszawa
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('RTJpY0VFeUhLRm89')}}) Marcin Ratajczak
Luboń
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('Y1ZVY3Y4VTR5K2M9')}}) Łukasz Kmuk
Warszawa
POL
21.28