Aviva Squash Point Open

Data zawodów: 2014-10-18
Ranga: B3
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cGJ2dkdxTHZ5Z009')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('WXIzaUhkTFlORmM9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('RlMvWG9sWjk3cnc9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('SGlkV1JxT0JZTVk9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('enVzWEU4MVVPUTQ9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('RkV5QThvZjZVSlU9')}}) Marcin Smuniewski
Szczecin
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('Ni9QTjJLOGJPK2M9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('RWorSXpLM3BzWVE9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('WjNCdFNsTXFhcXM9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('cnZoVk56QVd5NlU9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('NXY0UE45aGVHOHM9')}}) Marek Albigowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('QjdpZG91YTNNajQ9')}}) Marek Jóźwiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('NHp4NHMyQ2RKR0k9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('N0s2YnMvcVVzU2c9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('VUVHRS9mTStRZ2c9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('NllnelFCYmFlSUk9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('elZBQzh0Q1RqWEE9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('WDhEUWhlaEV3aTA9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('TDFDVXJzSy9SaTQ9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('elVVbXVHTUFPa2M9')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('ejdGaEowMXJpTk09')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('NGduTXFvcmliNFU9')}}) Michał Rudnicki
Nowa Wieś Wielka
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('T1pVTmxGYXpNeEk9')}}) Wojciech Wiśniewski
Jarocin
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('alFkZWhIZmdTamM9')}}) Zbigniew Karaś
Borówno
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('L21hd3ZPRlBJeEE9')}}) Rafał Trojanowski
Poznań
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('R0JQMzNQMytLVVU9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('emxHcGFyTjVRNW89')}}) Adam Roś
Warszawa
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('TlZlMXBGOWE1REk9')}}) Marcin Ornowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('bUVPbkxVQnRGRkk9')}}) Michał Trydeński
Bydgoszcz
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('ZzYyUjVFSHZJbU09')}}) Daniel Lipowski
Rogóżno
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('S3ZBbDRMdjh2TGc9')}}) Robert Urbański
Toruń
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('WjdzNHhkUm8xcVk9')}}) Rafał Rogalewicz
Warszawa
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('bmRzR2tyVnU4djg9')}}) Krzysztof Haraj
Oborniki
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('TjdIWllOQTRWMVU9')}}) Piotr Pogonowski
Tychy
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('aW9IMnVOM3RkQ0E9')}}) Piotr Suliński
Łódź
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('a3FoUVZuNVQwY0k9')}}) Krzysztof Mituś
Bydgoszcz
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('N1RqbHV3aUZ4ZDQ9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('SmEzOW4ydng5Zzg9')}}) Michał Ladziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
37.57
39 ({{getSeed('VVYwbXMwNS9DdmM9')}}) Łukasz Błaszkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
36.42
40 ({{getSeed('WTBycFZsRzZlNnM9')}}) Łukasz Gularski
Bydgoszcz
POL
35.34
41 ({{getSeed('ZFpHakxiaXdqbG89')}}) Patryk Grochowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
34.30
42 ({{getSeed('T0xLRndYQXBybkE9')}}) Wiktor Stromski
Dąbrowa Chełmińska
POL
33.30
43 ({{getSeed('OXEySVk1R0RzVXM9')}}) Katarzyna Albigowska-Sodo
Katowice
POL
32.35