Straszny Turniej 2

Data zawodów: 2014-10-31
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bDd5QnZzN2dHS2s9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Bolesławiec
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('bmg4cE82SDRQZE09')}}) Tomasz Pieśla
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('bjM5dnJNdzFJSDA9')}}) Bartosz Kazimierczak
Wrocław
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('dm95T1lqaDE0K2c9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('TTNFbEtsNFNXeE09')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('bUxHbVZaVmlJUUU9')}}) Bartłomiej Bernat
Wrocław
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('Zld0QkYvU3JUQkk9')}}) Łukasz Maciejewski
Odolanów
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('eWRvQXBDMXQrQzg9')}}) Patryk Łukasik
Wrocław
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('NWhXa2R4SVAzbW89')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('aFFUcDhtUDhmcG89')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('eU5QY3RtT3JMTVE9')}}) Patryk Pawliszyn
Wrocław
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('SVBOcm9sL25yU3c9')}}) Jerzy Stopa
Wrocław
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('UVdhWEtleitkaTg9')}}) Przemysław Bieroński
Wrocław
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('ZjNHUktMa2loQkU9')}}) Michał Gołębiowski
Wrocław
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('bEN1RGUxSkI5Wm89')}}) Piotr Popiołek
Wrocław
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('UTlMN3UvWmorNGc9')}}) Rafał Stepecki
Bielany Wrocławskie
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('UENYVi9GZTNQUnM9')}}) Tomasz Suchocki
Wrocław
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('M3pkWUZZbkk4NXM9')}}) Ryszard Wójcik
Wrocław
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('dEZzVHQyN2hBNWs9')}}) Michał Słociński
Wrocław
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('SmtYUDJHREhVRUU9')}}) Łukasz Mieczkowski
Wrocław
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('cFFIMm1VdTZ5dVE9')}}) Mariusz Wawrzyniak
Legnica
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('a0VwaUp3Tm4yU289')}}) Tomasz Orczykowski
Wrocław
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('dk4yUGlGVVk0bWs9')}}) Barbara Wilanowska
Wrocław
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('Rllib2l1aEY2dGs9')}}) Małgorzata Maskiewicz
Wrocław
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('VUxHdU1ZTDVZU0k9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('cXRnaHgwNnoxS1U9')}}) Tomasz Kowalewski
Bytom
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('dnVwbE9za2d1UUE9')}}) Kamil Gadowski
Wrocław
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('U2V6TUlZSnVJdlk9')}}) Jakub Wajland
Wrocław
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('L2Z4dkRCeURmc3c9')}}) Ewelina Bryś-Suchecka
Wrocław
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('ejdvSC81OElYSk09')}}) Marek Grobel
Wrocław
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('WER3eEZUditRd2M9')}}) Jakub Werelich
Wrocław
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('V0crNFFqVC9kTHM9')}}) Małgorzata Głowiak
Wrocław
POL
19.86