J40

Data zawodów: 2014-11-07
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cmVTMnBDak9TQXc9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('bjM1eWtFalp6MTQ9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('REFScURib3JCeWM9')}}) Grzegorz Prokopowicz
Olsztyn
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('TEsyVDJRQzhrOU09')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('L2VnbzBXbXpZSGc9')}}) Piotr Kania
Olsztyn
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('MDVNclRrWVRjTWs9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('WHVHVituVkRuenc9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('NUcrSWoybEpQT0E9')}}) Jan Wawrykiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('aGJ4aktNb09UWXc9')}}) Andrzej Rogowski
Bojanowo
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('dVhVUk0vUmE3Tm89')}}) Szymon Nawrot [']['][']
Gdańsk
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('K3NCZTlsdklIL0E9')}}) Andrzej Młodkowski
Gdańsk
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('L0Y5cmMrenc1Yjg9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('L3hKSGJNaFBrSkE9')}}) Arkadiusz Czechowski
Trąbki Wielkie
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('WDdndjB4TFFIZHc9')}}) Piotr Pawłowski
Trąbki Wielkie
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('R3l2Ri9DemJRVk09')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('dWF4MUhxSVNUNHc9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('cUdURGNmQTVqOGc9')}}) Jarosław Narkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('RWFrNmJDYjBzZnM9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('YmZlZUxEbzhIN1k9')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('eWlib3VNSnJvUE09')}}) Marcin Stanglewicz
Starogard Gdański
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('NHEyZHZGQjFOSm89')}}) Magdalena Waszkiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('WS82cXA0QkN0SXc9')}}) Olga Kralewska
Gdynia
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('Q3V5cVR6V0Y1RWs9')}}) Michał Bryła
Gdańsk
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('V2FzWDBFb3BpWjQ9')}}) Tomasz Ostrowski
Sopot
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('aWhORWI5N2c0R2s9')}}) Marcin Nogaj
Gdańsk
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('ZC9DaXhhRnJYTzA9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('N29aSlZHSUNjUG89')}}) Tomasz Rak
Pruszcz Gdański
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('V0E2YXQyemY2WE09')}}) Marcin Dowgiałło
Sopot
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('Y1VtQVJRa202aWc9')}}) Marek Świtalski
Gdańsk
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('RkZVcjY0WnZ5V2s9')}}) Krzysztof Ślesiński
Gdańsk
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('YTR6cmhoWHV1eU09')}}) Adam Wietrzyński
Żukczyn
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('Q2M2MEFDZi81bEk9')}}) Paweł Wiśniewski
Gdańsk
POL
27.80