GoStar Redeco Open 2014

Data zawodów: 2014-11-07
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('bzI5VDVadVQvUUk9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('Vnc2NFB1ZVNoYlU9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('TEZqQThmWUxvcUE9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('NlVsdFMxQWdjZUk9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('S2kxYmpnOEpyQ009')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('ZTdENlo2OUVrQms9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('d3VEcjNucTJ1cFk9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('clZ2LzZyRU5XOFU9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('NmtRazExTnZTMEE9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('TU9vbGhWbVpjNms9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('TU00M0hrL0U0VDQ9')}}) Piotr Witek
Wrocław
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('c3NzSmg1dXJXMU09')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('K0MycUx6MVdreDg9')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('aE9wS0VTcGRqOHc9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('QlJGejN2dlBjM289')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('b1VDL2FLQWoxSm89')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Bolesławiec
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('MDZJbktNOWo2RWs9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('VTArUUlnUFl2a0U9')}}) Tomasz Pieśla
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('L080bG0vQzA0NEU9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('ckNMYVgwa3RZVGs9')}}) Gaweł Konefeld
Wrocław
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('NFpKWGplR2xncjA9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('OVBNOFZGSENqRmM9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('UVZyblcvcENJNWc9')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('NThEMWxkY0I3V2c9')}}) Radosław Kurman
Lubin
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('eXJ3ajZwMksrZVU9')}}) Mateusz Grzegorzek
Wrocław
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('dG5lbXhIelFjaGs9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('Wk5mNERDa21VZTQ9')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('WDgvYmd6emVPRkE9')}}) Przemysław Stężowski
Lubin
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('RTFhcEFlc1ZwTms9')}}) Damian Rejczak
Wrocław
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('cFh2L1orajdDNUU9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('R01sVEtWRG1lYU09')}}) Konrad Wiślicki
Radom/Łódź
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('RzVwdklwWGJNUEk9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('MGlMT0d3aGc2bFU9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('OXpTaEg5bHZQSXc9')}}) Rafał Iwan
Bolesławiec
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('WUtneFJ1dW1DNkE9')}}) Łukasz Patroński
Wrocław
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('UDd2RFd1RlMrNVE9')}}) Łukasz Gurdak
Wrocław
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('eGhyS0k0d01mZU09')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
53.93