GoStar Redeco Open 2014

Data zawodów: 2014-11-07
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('M0t3Qitlam13NkU9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('N2Nac0drRTN3LzA9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('dkdaVU41OGNQWTQ9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('RW80ZmpDb0hZMWc9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('RUdINDlkWjU5bWM9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('S3JsVis3Ulk4NGc9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('bjEyWDl4VW1kVEU9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('d3NiNG9XQjltSFU9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('VjRVeUNRaWVld1k9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('bW1aQU5vVUpLZUU9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('N1YwSmVtYllUZ1k9')}}) Piotr Witek
Wrocław
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('M3hCNWV5eHh3UlU9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('ZVJOMmpwMDJOWUU9')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('RTdjZGxvNmtBOUk9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('dDc0RHdFclFpS2M9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('Z1h3V2VRbUZONm89')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Bolesławiec
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('MGtQcjdENUlwSzg9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('UzQvMVhuTmEzUUU9')}}) Tomasz Pieśla
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('QmtyOXdzNVpKQ2M9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('NGd3S0sxVklRVWs9')}}) Gaweł Konefeld
Wrocław
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('dWtGUjh6SHpFVzA9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('dm9BcWhYcnFVTUU9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('ZzBwcXJ5bFhWZms9')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('WHBjajd4NGFha0U9')}}) Radosław Kurman
Lubin
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('YXpNTVFmVUkzb2c9')}}) Mateusz Grzegorzek
Wrocław
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('WTBVN2VyQ05FcGM9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('NEFnb1Q4L090eE09')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('Vzc3bGN6S1V5WlU9')}}) Przemysław Stężowski
Lubin
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('dXhUczd4WUViZHc9')}}) Damian Rejczak
Wrocław
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('dFlkd0g4eURnMG89')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('WnFhcFg4MERoMWM9')}}) Konrad Wiślicki
Radom/Łódź
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('SG5Nd3pYaDRJaHM9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('TW5LTmlwaG04OUU9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('blVUajJLMkZPOGc9')}}) Rafał Iwan
Bolesławiec
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('QlA1WU5reVA5VEE9')}}) Łukasz Patroński
Wrocław
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('ekVoZVRZdEtub0k9')}}) Łukasz Gurdak
Wrocław
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('SVArbyt2ZytPS0E9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
53.93