Turniej Otwarcia Klubu - towarzyszący McWil & Euro Styl Gdansk Open 2014 (PSA)

Data zawodów: 2014-11-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('cEhRT1l3RG5oZTA9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('NFBNTHBNWnArSzA9')}}) Maciej Suchecki
Gdynia
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('ZktmdjMzMjR3SEk9')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('MXFQQkMrUVQ4QUE9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('dU1SdFRvV21uRzA9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('Rk1Ba3pGbUROQ2M9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('VFRPT3NxRlNlblk9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('NjBjei9FRVVTcXM9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('L0d6L0IzQStqN2s9')}}) Szymon Nawrot [']['][']
Gdańsk
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('VWRWUkhGK25jTGM9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Gdańsk
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('SSt4TEh1NGk2TFU9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('WE53NmJab3dJeDg9')}}) Michał Bryła
Gdańsk
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('WDhZRnFYUnBTUGc9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('RWFmZVlVblFITkk9')}}) Paweł Roginiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('Rzc4RHdUUFRSRDA9')}}) Filip Rogaczewski
Gdańsk
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('dGpqcm8wTFlJNWs9')}}) Józef Haller
Gdańsk
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('aVlmM29yMC9Fb2c9')}}) Marcin Stanglewicz
Starogard Gdański
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('VXJxRkFRbGQ1cVE9')}}) Arkadiusz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('T2FlTlIwNE53bFE9')}}) Jan Cichosz
Gdynia
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('cTV1ak9vMlloVDQ9')}}) Jarosław Borys
Borkowo
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('aW5qSXZPTFM3K1U9')}}) Artur Gruszczyński
Gdynia
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('c1JkN2dBbU41UVk9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('d3BpRGNsYXljNmc9')}}) Jakub Nurzaj
Gdańsk
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('bHNvUlRmZ3hPaXM9')}}) Rafał Piórecki
Gdańsk
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('T3U2clZyaTRad1E9')}}) Paweł Szewczak
Olsztyn
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('aUhvZ1hqYjEyenc9')}}) Krzysztof Malicki
Gdańsk
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('SlpYekxuS1FnTjQ9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('Z21VcW43cGo5ZUk9')}}) Bartosz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('UFA3cHhyMWtGcjA9')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('eFRuL3hTVDV1MWc9')}}) Tomasz Rak
Pruszcz Gdański
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('eVBUOS94ZFl3RWc9')}}) Tomasz Gołuchowski
Gdańsk
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('Q3dWUUlBSFFyajQ9')}}) Michał Labuda
Gdańsk
POL
36.74