Turniej Otwarcia Klubu - towarzyszący McWil & Euro Styl Gdansk Open 2014 (PSA)

Data zawodów: 2014-11-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('TkpONHJNakZMUmc9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('c3VGL1FiS3NncW89')}}) Maciej Suchecki
Gdynia
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('MXFvSHUwKzUvc2c9')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('aTVKSzBLVHYxYlk9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('eVVTbmY4Q0c3d3M9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('VUZRdXczUEV2M1U9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('bVJqS09hOTRSblE9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('M05udWJ6cnlweHM9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('ZU90MFNsaVBHYWc9')}}) Szymon † Nawrot †
Gdańsk
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('MDNXWktEWmlseVk9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Gdańsk
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('M2pqMm1mbnpTTnM9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('TzdYWkhNZEo4c3M9')}}) Michał Bryła
Gdańsk
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('QzhPbE9yMnlZR3M9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('dGlhYm1LY2J5ZUU9')}}) Paweł Roginiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('TGYvajlpYmJmNU09')}}) Filip Rogaczewski
Gdańsk
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('SkNsQ0dpU3ZsNXc9')}}) Józef Haller
Gdańsk
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('b01pQmVLYysvOUk9')}}) Marcin Stanglewicz
Starogard Gdański
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('K3lqUVNlS3F2ZVE9')}}) Arkadiusz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('TmtxelM4Vy9iSWs9')}}) Jan Cichosz
Gdynia
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('Q0hPcGpQZm85aEE9')}}) Jarosław Borys
Borkowo
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('Q3BSU0RNNGhkS2M9')}}) Artur Gruszczyński
Gdynia
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('bUlBcElzWHlZczA9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('NUMyUzNQbFNidkk9')}}) Jakub Nurzaj
Gdańsk
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('Q2hNSUhMSXBsMmM9')}}) Rafał Piórecki
Gdańsk
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('RW1nYlNxN1g2aEk9')}}) Paweł Szewczak
Olsztyn
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('a3gwLzVGaGNIRTg9')}}) Krzysztof Malicki
Gdańsk
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('OFdubE5nUndsZlE9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('K1hWMEhicVY3L0E9')}}) Bartosz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('Sk9idkhXL0hTNE09')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('WUt2Mjk4a0ZoVGc9')}}) Tomasz Rak
Pruszcz Gdański
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('TUVwTndPVmxySEE9')}}) Tomasz Gołuchowski
Gdańsk
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('NE9JbFExYnhvT1U9')}}) Michał Labuda
Gdańsk
POL
36.74