Szymoszkowa Squash4You Open

Data zawodów: 2014-11-15
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 56
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dUQ5ZEhEUUsyNUE9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('b3FmbzhRdUM1ZHM9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('dVNhU3NwUW1YQ0U9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('VEhSWHFQVEFoYnc9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('b0lXbUxUUFAyUGc9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('ejFMOVJTZkxNYnM9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('eUM3dmVsd3VRaFk9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('b0EyNnRickRpWDA9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('c2pEaFIya09tV1E9')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('RlJBNXFQT3hseVE9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('cUxENElzNHY3RlU9')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('UWRhRS9uMzEvQmM9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('SGRkSnowUVBHcTA9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('K3ZDUXVsdzRvZ2c9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('S2piUmx6ZVBCV2c9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('clhZOFNMRVNzZE09')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('WjZydlprOUFRanc9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('Wi9DTEpMeEZua0U9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('ZkJZMi8va3J3bU09')}}) Maciej Politański
Kraków
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('ejJhMUJQaHNSdTg9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('bTFWVDFqVnVsajQ9')}}) Paweł Borówka
Kraków
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('MnV0MHF6TUtvMkU9')}}) Maciej Wyciślak
Gliwice
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('Q2RONllEekRXakE9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('U2lzY1hIR2luVDA9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtala
Kraków
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('V1g2NCtHQjZKTFU9')}}) Michał Szychowski
Kraków
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('cFpncldsOFlWR2c9')}}) Paweł Winiarczyk
Kraków
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('a01FYis3NFQ4R1E9')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('SGNualA1eGhWYmM9')}}) Miłosz Dużyński
Kraków
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('RnVoUis1Mkc5dFk9')}}) Tomasz Czekaj
Kraków
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('Qjk4cU81enYySEU9')}}) Franciszek Pepliński
Kraków
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('V0lGOGpEaFFhd2s9')}}) Krzysztof Tałach
Kraków
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('U1FYS1BBZjRGVkk9')}}) Tomasz Michałek
Kraków
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('WDdBZ3FoOUluejA9')}}) Retha Jacobs
Zakopane
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('T0daeG9pWnNKckk9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('NFEvcUpjS0ZxSGM9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('Yk52N1FEUnRHc1E9')}}) Dawid Mazur
Poręba
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('OGhHUE9FMXcyb1k9')}}) Piotr Rusek
Kraków
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('cHBtYUFmaklXRkE9')}}) Piotr Fortecki
Kraków
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('RHFyM1dLUkdwdGs9')}}) Piotr Nowosiad
Tywonia
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('U0NxM0tISU4zaHc9')}}) Jan Braun
Kraków
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('T0tsZkxzUCtuL2c9')}}) Łukasz Bytnar
Książnice
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('T2hjaVJzTnZvYW89')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('bUdtYmk5Mld0eEk9')}}) Marcin Wiski
Kraków
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('Sm9zcmdHUjh4YTg9')}}) Grzegorz Brożek
Zielonki
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('My8rNzVyMlA0MEE9')}}) Sylwia Ziomek
Kraków
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('YWt1Zk9XWG02Zms9')}}) Krzysztof Bąk
Kraków
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('eUh2dTVTNHVSR1E9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('RHliR2ErVGhKWUU9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('QVBDWUROSTMrL009')}}) Maksymilian Wielgus
Zakopane
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('QUJVYTBqcW5ma289')}}) Denis Beymart
Kraków
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('UkJGSE9za2FCTUU9')}}) Paweł Bała
Myślenice
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('ajQzSVJJOHFzbnc9')}}) Artem Beymart
Kraków
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('N1MwbXROVzY2VW89')}}) Marcin Stypa
Kraków
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('SGZyMzF4cVNIVVE9')}}) Karol Filas
Gorlice
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('Wi83MzZ6UXZvWHc9')}}) Marcin Kowalski
Kraków
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('VkNYVVE4S2ZVZ0k9')}}) Piotr Baranowski
Kraków
POL
36.86