Szymoszkowa Squash4You Open

Data zawodów: 2014-11-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 56
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dmdNNG9BWjhJMUk9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('WG1RWFhZSy9XQTQ9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('eEhqdXZ1UGt3cUk9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('RDVwdjJNcGU5d1U9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('d1dMK1E2T1BPN0k9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('ZUowNEQ2UTJSQzA9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('R3FDemllakhmZ2c9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('SVJuS3FYenNMNXM9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('MndVMjlUWllNMXM9')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('TUxwNG54K2RrcEE9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('VUs1MHdrMFVHWDg9')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('MzE2bkRKTnpOWmM9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('bFB6ZzFSVUU1ZTA9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('S2FSQ2svR1BhN0k9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('WHRuYXhvU0R6akU9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('RXlvckNWSVhIYVE9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('UTRVVWsvdTF0Z0U9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('WUpxZjhaMVlpSm89')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('cktNNDdpblJKeXc9')}}) Maciej Politański
Kraków
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('U0pVa0lTZU9PcWs9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('SDFzU0YycDZpZkU9')}}) Paweł Borówka
Kraków
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('eWc3UEV1amZiN1k9')}}) Maciej Wyciślak
Gliwice
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('N0EzRWZvcFEzK2c9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('YXRiV050aXZmNDQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtala
Kraków
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('a01QVWVlVU5LYTQ9')}}) Michał Szychowski
Kraków
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('RFlZK2xlc1JQV2s9')}}) Paweł Winiarczyk
Kraków
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('d29vL2l2blVsZkE9')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('MzJ5OEdTTG1lcEE9')}}) Miłosz Dużyński
Kraków
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('SnhaaVk4RlFXdmc9')}}) Tomasz Czekaj
Kraków
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('QWx3ZThma1hoOEU9')}}) Franciszek Pepliński
Kraków
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('TEh0NlpoaU5KbEE9')}}) Krzysztof Tałach
Kraków
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('U3E3SHNEZWRpV009')}}) Tomasz Michałek
Kraków
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('Zlc5WG93Mit1OWc9')}}) Retha Jacobs
Zakopane
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('R05mZkp6azVibmc9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('b2hsR29od1ZYS2M9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('QkM0dWFZbGVzTVE9')}}) Dawid Mazur
Poręba
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('ZnlEQldKcG9OSlU9')}}) Piotr Rusek
Kraków
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('SDF1VjByR3Boc2M9')}}) Piotr Fortecki
Kraków
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('L0NIbHdoeUt4RmM9')}}) Piotr Nowosiad
Tywonia
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('cHlTaDZUSWJUWVE9')}}) Jan Braun
Kraków
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('MVZyUEFXUCtWeEU9')}}) Łukasz Bytnar
Książnice
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('RHNsWktVTHo4S0E9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('Qm5ZTitjQmRvMFE9')}}) Marcin Wiski
Kraków
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('R0oyTHJZZ1lJb0U9')}}) Grzegorz Brożek
Zielonki
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('L05ic0JoemxiaGs9')}}) Sylwia Kotra
Kraków
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('VVZIYktsS2RmOHM9')}}) Krzysztof Bąk
Kraków
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('VHl3RzhCOEQ0ZTQ9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('OWxkVzhCTkcrYUE9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('NXY3OEdUSkxrSVE9')}}) Maksymilian Wielgus
Zakopane
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('RDBQSXRsc0ZsYUU9')}}) Denis Beymart
Kraków
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('M1dhK3AzTGs4bTg9')}}) Paweł Bała
Myślenice
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('cWRUclhJbkdsZEE9')}}) Artem Beymart
Kraków
RUS
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('OXdEZ21NM1ByRlE9')}}) Marcin Stypa
Kraków
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('MXFrUjZRZHZLY3M9')}}) Karol Filas
Gorlice
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('eWFqQ2ZRNTVWOEE9')}}) Marcin Kowalski
Kraków
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('c2hRWCttNk5VMzQ9')}}) Piotr Baranowski
Kraków
POL
36.86