OWTS nr 3

Data zawodów: 2014-11-14
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('aklLWTh6V2dNNm89')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('Wk13NGxwa1psT1k9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('SWsrdDBhUmpQbVE9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('T3FIR3NHUDMrL3c9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('d2RUQVRQYTFBSkk9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('UzJyN3RLdlIrQkk9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('VUtyTVEvaUU3Y2s9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('ckZNZGZaSFlYVW89')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('bEdtQWVvSjJjMEU9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('T3I4MFYzaVM0cWs9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('UGxyZWdNVWNnam89')}}) Piotr Prokop
Lublin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('ZU54Qzlaa1pVQkU9')}}) Krzysztof Januszewski
Warszawa
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('V1owOUhzT1daWXc9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('a0dCa241UDdTRjg9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('b1F6YWludWpybHc9')}}) Piotr Zagajewski
Warszawa
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('YWxjV2lVdmNxY1E9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('ektVSC8yZmY3VU09')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('elljM0h2c014RE09')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('MU9zZkV6NnN3d3M9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('V3ZRTnR4R1UvbkE9')}}) Tomasz Musiał
Warszawa
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('SVhLOWFoYlNET0k9')}}) Tomasz Śrótwa
Ciecierzyn
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('aFJUaDl5dVVRcEk9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('SFA1MkxWRTBlV3M9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('Vm1Ld2k1cUNqS0k9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('bU1pNW1DUWNrVjg9')}}) Mikołaj Modrzewski
Warszawa
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('VTY5TEN2VXh2cDg9')}}) Patryk Glina
Warszawa
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('YU9iQkk2RDNJTkU9')}}) Przemysław Sadłoń
Warszawa
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('VkdLazk0Vy9veGc9')}}) Piotr Nowak
Ząbki
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('R2xjR3hJdzlFaTg9')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('aXovaUJoK0tmZ3c9')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('dndMbDFwYkMxb1k9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('VVFCS2wvK1Azemc9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('NGxXUzBoNUF6YzA9')}}) Ernest Lis
Lublin
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('cExvREVOdjByRjQ9')}}) Jakub Staszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('dVd4NHVNWDk4eWc9')}}) Gaweł Kot
Warszawa
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('TEN5aE4reHU4cEE9')}}) Jakub Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('cGNEV2phRGY4YzA9')}}) Jakub Wroniecki
Warszawa
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('a0ZyL045ZE9ZWGs9')}}) Rafał Barański
Warszawa
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('RnQ2VlRFZEp5M1E9')}}) Marcin Czarnecki
Lublin
POL
57.80