OWTS nr 3

Data zawodów: 2014-11-14
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('MjZNUEp6dk5VZnc9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('TWsrSkNvdHNNV3c9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('WW16NkFSUmhYUTA9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('cW5QUVVFMmQxWUU9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('cE1LdTlxYVJUdms9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('U0ZwdFdnRTRJL1E9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('SjVwMUVrR08vZzg9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('Vk1DRnowWHh4cVU9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('SEVFS1FXbHM1djA9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('cDBWUjBZbk14TGs9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('QldnNEN3WXRpZDg9')}}) Piotr Prokop
Lublin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('KzA1ZEJmS3VMRnc9')}}) Krzysztof Januszewski
Warszawa
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('b05xTUt6VkhENGc9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('WEttaWRRVG82OGs9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('aU42V2tQSlFxVjQ9')}}) Piotr Zagajewski
Warszawa
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('YWw2Ymk4NWh4UW89')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('OTR5UXMvV1RJMlU9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('S0xjZFVnRHBBdzg9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('UWlpZ1ZYRzlmU3M9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('eUI2Sit1MDdsUFk9')}}) Tomasz Musiał
Warszawa
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('Ui9wb3JJOVZpc2s9')}}) Tomasz Śrótwa
Ciecierzyn
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('RFIyM2cwS0tVd0E9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('SVVZQlFTNTg0YW89')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('T0JKRWM4dWpRWG89')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('aXd0TXFzQjQ4OEE9')}}) Mikołaj Modrzewski
Warszawa
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('U1duL0dwdzZsTXc9')}}) Patryk Glina
Warszawa
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('VE1WWDFNbXRLTDg9')}}) Przemysław Sadłoń
Warszawa
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('dVZldjkrd1Y5ZW89')}}) Piotr Nowak
Ząbki
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('U3hnYkZKWFJVRjQ9')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('aUpDK1pVdTNHUG89')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('TUlMYlNGWlJNbUU9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('akRZazYzcXk3OEU9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('VldCYmJJdGV1Nkk9')}}) Ernest Lis
Lublin
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('YlkwczIzcEdnMWM9')}}) Jakub Staszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('eDBlNlk2bHVod3c9')}}) Gaweł Kot
Warszawa
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('eGlPK05iLy9lY2c9')}}) Jakub Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('ZkhTWjJ4Y2o4SVU9')}}) Jakub Wroniecki
Warszawa
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('T2szMGl2QXhtRHM9')}}) Rafał Barański
Warszawa
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('MXRnaGtsUlBHb009')}}) Marcin Czarnecki
Lublin
POL
57.80