MySquash Open kat. A

Data zawodów: 2014-11-21
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 55
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('SW9hci9MOXZ0R289')}}) Joan Lezaud
FRA
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('RDZ2aEkyMVRSZzQ9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('UWQrakVyajlGSk09')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('eDd0MjhCMmlDVmc9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('eTJka2VkRE9aQm89')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('WUtwd0t4REtIbHc9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('YXVycmZBTE05NE09')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('VUpZdW1sZmxITFk9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('VTdrVXVBblhUZWs9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('dE9mdGVidVBhVmc9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('c3BuS1FGSGxKdXc9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('ZjB5eW1aRC8wcTA9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('d1FTRG1rRnk2RDg9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('VXA2SWZMNGt2eTA9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
299.09
16 ({{getSeed('RVZGamtXSk1SS3M9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
274.13
16 ({{getSeed('V2RzdnlSMGx0cW89')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('S3FlQXJWVko1Q3M9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('UVBabENKbkRqWms9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('YkN5WC9iVDhIT3M9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('aTdNZGtGK0xqZUE9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('cUUxQmNtem5yWmM9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('eWh1bjhST2xibFU9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('L2pQNzlteUJQdjA9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('ODhCM1cwT0xwMkE9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('d1pKWk9BdjhwckU9')}}) Damian Olejnik
Szczecin
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('VEcyUlVVRzF1MkU9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('ZlhUN21wT2xXYVk9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('T1VQSjBtdENlUnM9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('ZmxnQTBwVUJVN2c9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('ZzU3T2hHbDBORTg9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
159.57
32 ({{getSeed('b2dTeUpST0NWZkU9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
148.93
32 ({{getSeed('VzJEVGtWYUNjaDg9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('ZHBKd2ppN2VTdWs9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('MFhhWmlPc2JKQk09')}}) Andrzej Jr. Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('d0FZelRkUFZCenM9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('NW5rWXhZKy9YWEU9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('Z2U1ZzMxUU1NNmM9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('ZU9wbkl0SnQ5dUk9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
122.50
40 ({{getSeed('cFNZaFRRbUlScG89')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
115.22
40 ({{getSeed('UHRDelhWeWtHL3c9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('OTdNenJKOHFjMDg9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('NTBvSUdYc2pwOU09')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('RmY0TmRCMTJKNUk9')}}) Jan Szumowski
Warszawa
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('M3plblR0VVArcVU9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('QWFnYW5UMTdud1k9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('Z2VFZ25FYU11OVk9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('SVVBSUlySWllTEk9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('NmR6NERxemdWVHc9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('clZIYWl6bzRzUG89')}}) Grzegorz Hauska
Poznań
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('SkNvTFBUMlZuNkE9')}}) Filip Morawski
Puszczykowo
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('QmtReWNhU0xaclk9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('d21JMk9ZdnhJa1U9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('UkE1Nm15dWcySG89')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
81.17
55 ({{getSeed('Mmthc00xb1M0bWM9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
77.47
55 ({{getSeed('TThNT0xHUEdlamc9')}}) Adam Wasik
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
77.47