OWTS Nr 5

Data zawodów: 2014-11-29
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('cUlwYVpIZmEvZWM9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('dFpuSHg2WGJUbW89')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('SkdLZHoveFlpSVU9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('cExjbTZoQXJZRG89')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('QXpIdzJCR0E5dGs9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('UGhrVU9QRHpOQms9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('a0o1S1lhQnh6N2c9')}}) Andrzej Iwan
Warszawa
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('VUtLaHVOWTU2RjA9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('N3VrWmwyT080dTQ9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('MWJKZG4wV053MXc9')}}) Michał Siemaszko
Łódź
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('cmxkbmtSSC9RSG89')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('NnFFZXJyQlU0MGM9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('dkl3eU5Ga2xRa1U9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('RDRZaDdJbmsvUFE9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('Z2NFT2M1UTRnK1U9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('elZQd0VHRVV0djg9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('bHlRNDdvL2V6M2c9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('Y0Y2UlQ0WlN1NHc9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('cjZYQ2xTUXJBdDg9')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('ekdTOUtwMjZsUFE9')}}) Piotr Nowak
Ząbki
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('dUNBWEZvOFNiaDA9')}}) Marcin Maląg
Warszawa
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('MzNoUkYvUjFVeTA9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('UzRxZms5Mk9YNGc9')}}) Ernest Lis
Lublin
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('cUx3Uzc4V2hpRHc9')}}) Tomasz Musiał
Warszawa
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('elYwNmJrcWo2Ykk9')}}) Jakub Staszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('YlZnaS92dGZaZHc9')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('L2VVa2t4ZmNXZlE9')}}) Przemysław Kozłowski
Zamość
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('V0l1Q0RMVlkvODA9')}}) Gaweł Kot
Warszawa
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('ZlBxd21iaTdMUWM9')}}) Aleksander Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
80.44
32 ({{getSeed('MjUwSlF0WWtwMU09')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
72.48
32 ({{getSeed('ZmtUVmlWMiswbk09')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
72.48
32 ({{getSeed('YUhpYWhHVkpXOGc9')}}) Piotr Zagajewski
Warszawa
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('cjhxeUNRa2xiN2s9')}}) Rafał Rogalewicz
Warszawa
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('UmFtdjYyZlNGZ3c9')}}) Adrian Andrzejczyk
Warszawa
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('ZnRoOGlmS0xvZnc9')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('UnkvNTY4R25PeWM9')}}) Jacek Samociuk
Warszawa
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('Q3BJUkJyRkV4ZE09')}}) Piotr Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('WWI2bDgxcTdqbFU9')}}) Marcin Czarnecki
Lublin
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('ZzFBcFdPNEJRN3M9')}}) Rafał Młodziński
Ząbki
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('c2pyK3NzL01wSVE9')}}) Joanna Głuskowska-Maląg
Płock
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('TG8zWmRRMk14Sjg9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('TVhSS3ZUYlhMcVE9')}}) Emil Uździło
Warszawa
POL
52.85