36minut Open

Data zawodów: 2014-11-28
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('VXNBU2w0YUNqWjQ9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('SVhNenh3Um5ZV009')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('OVJ2ODM3d0IrdUk9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('cTJ0WWNjUmMyQW89')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('Q1RYdHVseXVZYmc9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('bThZWThnWi8zUGs9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('Y2ZzV05PVnRDWms9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('Smt2UVoyMlhxaGs9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('dFJ0V3RERTB3R1E9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('TXBCWVJVaTlzK009')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('bFVSSXJzMklpK0U9')}}) Michał Post
Łódź
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('ZDgwS0tFV1ZZUlE9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('d25zL0ZCY2NVcnM9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('MVovbTFzUXdONk09')}}) Piotr Wojciechowski
Konin
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('c2dtWWZaVjVWeGM9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Suchy Las
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('VGVPYmFqSnRMVk09')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('NjdtcHlmWm9Manc9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('VTNtU0tvaXlWcTA9')}}) Tomasz Woźniak
Konin
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('UC90STFGd0hHR0U9')}}) Szymon Dolata
Mosina
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('NkxEbC8xbEsxTWs9')}}) Robert Jesionek
Poznań
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('eUNGRUZhVWxuUzQ9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('WXhoL2E3VlpPUm89')}}) Jakub Handschuh
Poznań
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('eStaRkZDT1A0YUE9')}}) Mikołaj Szarafiński
Bytkowo
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('WWt6RDhML281WXc9')}}) Cyprian Miedziocha
Poznań
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('bEpFSHBWNjg2czQ9')}}) Łukasz Menzel
Poznań
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('ZUFtVWFJdkdkZFU9')}}) Roman Rusiłowski
Poznań
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('T1V4eFM3d25ieWs9')}}) Natalia Linke
Poznań
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('SmV1T2lJZi9hY1U9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('SmxXbWdBUG0vQ2M9')}}) Kasper Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('VU8vNnZHVloxQjA9')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
48.93