Turniej Gulaszowy 400+

Data zawodów: 2014-12-05
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UGlpUEhYcUU1RWc9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('ODBGWUV5ZGFZY1E9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('U01hQ0dwUzhHSUU9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('akE0N3FnbUlTOVU9')}}) Grzegorz Wojciechowski
Wałbrzych
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('SlhzbmNma1NyM1U9')}}) Radosław Kurman
Lubin
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('ZUt6VGtOaXcwTVU9')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('S3FwcElEaFpmYjQ9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('Zk5OWXZqdkhMQWc9')}}) Tomasz Teleńczuk
Wrocław
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('TnZpOHEwc1oySHc9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('SU9rT2t5YkZLUms9')}}) Michał Słociński
Wrocław
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('VVZ4VWY1VlBhVDA9')}}) Michał Gołębiowski
Wrocław
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('aDJicWVxQ3AzWUk9')}}) Tomasz Kowalewski
Bytom
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('UTJoQlpMb0dtY289')}}) Bartosz Morawski
Wrocław
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('WXhRSkk2YnNpaGs9')}}) Przemysław Stężowski
Lubin
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('bUMrUEQzb3FSemc9')}}) Wiktor Król
Wrocław
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('WXZmUS92bk5IMzg9')}}) Krzysztof Szkudlarek
Strzelin
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('Y1psQksxdE5JUlk9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('UjFNTWF6SnVOVUk9')}}) Wojciech Cichowicz
Wrocław
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('RDV6Vi93MnBFbEE9')}}) Łukasz Biłas
Wrocław
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('Y2trRW9sclluMG89')}}) Krzysztof Charatonik
Wrocław
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('MS85b09iMVZoYXc9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('WWFaWXNreHJwOVU9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Świdnica
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('dFVlYnZIeWxDZnM9')}}) Maciej Drej
Opole
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('NmNsMHNGS3FMN1k9')}}) Marek Grobel
Wrocław
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('OTA4NGw3MklQVTQ9')}}) Rafał Kęsik
Dzierżoniów
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('ZEtycmhJbUlIQ009')}}) Bartosz Kolasa
Jelenia Góra
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('TGozVFRpVis5TFE9')}}) Michał Duralski
Wrocław
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('YzNvRDZ3RFliRFU9')}}) Bartłomiej Bednarek
Ragwanice
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('cTNrQ1dHV1BvU1U9')}}) Bernadetta Kluska
Wrocław
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('ZjVnTEhwaVorRms9')}}) Jakub Ciesek
Wrocław
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('QjkvSTZtSUxzL2s9')}}) Paweł Skrzypczyński
Oborniki Śląskie
POL
20.55