TURNIEJ WIOSENNY SquashLiga.pl & GoodLuck Club Gdansk

Data zawodów: 2010-03-20
Ranga: B
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('R1g4TC9WeWMzRjQ9')}}) Piotr Pakuła
Sopot
POL
175.00
2 ({{getSeed('SFNGamV4YW1xVDA9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
145.00
3 ({{getSeed('bTloTTljVFpMUkE9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
129.00
4 ({{getSeed('M1hkV3JTVzRqc3c9')}}) Łukasz Klebba
Rumia
POL
119.00
5 ({{getSeed('SkdLSmxIZlQ3MUk9')}}) Marcin Giżewski
Gdynia
POL
111.00
6 ({{getSeed('TVZ1ZUJOM0VGWUE9')}}) Andrzej Gołębiowski
Sopot
POL
104.00
7 ({{getSeed('aUFnR0UvK3Y5MW89')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
98.00
8 ({{getSeed('MDlPQU9paERMSDQ9')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
93.00
9 ({{getSeed('eUZ4aWh1Mk5CUHc9')}}) Mirosław Orzoł
Gdynia
POL
88.00
10 ({{getSeed('MXorZWdsUkdsNjQ9')}}) Robert Rygiel
Gdańsk
POL
84.00
11 ({{getSeed('VzdpNEsxZmw2cWs9')}}) Jacek Biernacki
Sopot
POL
80.00
12 ({{getSeed('NWsyTksvREcwSE09')}}) Maciej Suchecki
Gdynia
POL
76.00
13 ({{getSeed('SVduR1ZwYnZqMWM9')}}) Katarzyna Woziwodzka
Warszawa
POL
72.00
14 ({{getSeed('UFVMUXB2aUhJY289')}}) Marek Szczepkowski
Gdynia
POL
69.00
15 ({{getSeed('dUdVY3hGM1RUNlk9')}}) Tomasz Zielazek
Gdynia
POL
66.00
16 ({{getSeed('QmF3ZFh1ZWRJcVE9')}}) Dariusz Stanisławczyk
Gdynia
POL
63.00
17 ({{getSeed('ZlVlZFFrcit2VHc9')}}) Tomasz Suliga
Borkowo
POL
61.00
18 ({{getSeed('bFlVVFZ6d3lPU0k9')}}) Michał Osadczuk
Gdańsk
POL
58.00
19 ({{getSeed('dy9hWVFWN0I4T0U9')}}) Radosław Jakociuk
Gdańsk
POL
56.00
20 ({{getSeed('MGRPRXhyUDM3Rms9')}}) Dariusz Pillath
Gdańsk
POL
54.00
21 ({{getSeed('bHBIVW42RDFoNUU9')}}) Mariusz Brzoska
Gdańsk
POL
52.00
22 ({{getSeed('Y0lvT1Roai9nelk9')}}) Adrian Korbolewski
Gdańsk
POL
50.00
23 ({{getSeed('c1JIcW0zUzdTREk9')}}) Waldemar Dampc 1
Gdynia
POL
48.00
24 ({{getSeed('eUJ3bjhGNXRCL3M9')}}) Jarosław Sielicki
Gdańsk
POL
46.00
25 ({{getSeed('aXpoM09MbkI2Unc9')}}) Krystian Robak
Gdynia
POL
44.00
26 ({{getSeed('Mjd0SXJyeWt5UlE9')}}) Wojciech Drozd
Gdańsk
POL
43.00
27 ({{getSeed('QWdCQkVRUFZVR0E9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
41.00
28 ({{getSeed('U0ZjelVUSFVCb1E9')}}) Mikołaj Chmielewski
Poznań
POL
39.00
29 ({{getSeed('dWkza3U5d3Y0TUk9')}}) Jacek Niewęgłowski
Gdynia
POL
38.00