Ostatni 13 ty Jesieni

Data zawodów: 2014-12-13
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('R3lLZ3BDYitUZWc9')}}) Tomas Hrazsky
Ostrawa
CZE
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('RGhKSDlidEZ0cjg9')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('ZGF1WFNaL0ZtaTA9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('RGVlWlk2U2VxU2s9')}}) Hubert Kowalski
Gdańsk
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('SkY1dE9PdHVwS289')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Gdańsk
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('U1JTSDdhdnhGNkU9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('TE9GNkZPbncvQVE9')}}) Paweł Roginiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('ZXdrck9US1E5MW89')}}) Jan Wawrykiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('T0tJdUtsL0U2NDg9')}}) Arkadiusz Czechowski
Trąbki Wielkie
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('U1hkeXphbC9DZ2s9')}}) Maciej Suchecki
Gdynia
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('M2UyN0Jzejg4eXc9')}}) Sławomir Julke
Sopot
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('Vjk4bnJZSklmLzQ9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('QldnSFNUT2tmOEU9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('N01neG45RGpQd289')}}) Artur Gruszczyński
Gdynia
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('RTdYTHpWbHNZRHc9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('VDBTMXpoK0N4L0k9')}}) Józef Haller
Gdańsk
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('N1Z0UFdhMS9sV289')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('b0NEaWNYNVQyVUE9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('bmFpc3BMNlhrN0k9')}}) Tomasz Suliga
Borkowo
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('c2NMWVpoM0JDcDg9')}}) Tomasz Rak
Pruszcz Gdański
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('S0Z4VUpzb0c3b3c9')}}) Wojciech Dembiński
Gdańsk
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('RnQrcGtIUW5DNmc9')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('Q3FZMjcwa2NGT2M9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('LzhKRVNKSzZiNnc9')}}) Łukasz Kalita
Gdańsk
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('b1pYSXVPdkk3bjQ9')}}) Jan Cichosz
Gdynia
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('WmFvVnprOG5BVnc9')}}) Maciej Suchecki
Gdynia-Gdańsk
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('elhpZDdPbWJiUU09')}}) Piotr Szumilewicz
Gdańsk
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('am5uVERLZExoUmM9')}}) Radosław Kozaryn
Szczecin
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('K2Mva2ZPZUdVWDA9')}}) Marcin Antczak
Elbląg
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('azJnVm9XWlBibnM9')}}) Dawid Mysior
Sopot
POL
39.36