Ostatni 13 ty Jesieni

Data zawodów: 2014-12-13
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ek5DZ1VPck1rY289')}}) Tomas Hrazsky
Ostrawa
CZE
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('L2hkc3lwcVRGY3c9')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('QXorVGZ6T3RLYm89')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('YjlNa3BkUnlyTHc9')}}) Hubert Kowalski
Gdańsk
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('MFM5aWc1a1F5Z1U9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Gdańsk
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('YndYWGFkbUpGam89')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('eFZEMkJBVW5zSDQ9')}}) Paweł Roginiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('UXUvb2RObE9yVlE9')}}) Jan Wawrykiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('c1lUMzltWmZsbU09')}}) Arkadiusz Czechowski
Trąbki Wielkie
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('bU5vWG92NWJHd0U9')}}) Maciej Suchecki
Gdynia
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('dDhDdjZuOWcwRW89')}}) Sławomir Julke
Sopot
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('OTlFYU03dDlBYkU9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('REJaWXRVd2tGYms9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('YTVrY2NFWFVqU2c9')}}) Artur Gruszczyński
Gdynia
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('a3JrR21XQzQ2Tm89')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('dUE4cVI0cnVSYWs9')}}) Józef Haller
Gdańsk
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('WXB3aWxNT21FZFE9')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('SHlvai9aWUo3eFk9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('UEVFVE51WmtzTGM9')}}) Tomasz Suliga
Borkowo
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('WUpGREJaRXlmajg9')}}) Tomasz Rak
Pruszcz Gdański
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('K1FZYnVCVTg4K1E9')}}) Wojciech Dembiński
Gdańsk
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('ZEFjOTZFQmlyS2s9')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('c3MybUdoYjlMOVE9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('cFZWTnlHeVpHeVk9')}}) Łukasz Kalita
Gdańsk
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('RW9jM1BPSkl5Z0U9')}}) Jan Cichosz
Gdynia
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('cEFtK242a2ZFSEk9')}}) Maciej Suchecki
Gdynia-Gdańsk
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('NDNkdi9TZUVCb0U9')}}) Piotr Szumilewicz
Gdańsk
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('K0JsODZzTDVtSEU9')}}) Radosław Kozaryn
Szczecin
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('Y0c3YzBlWTJQaEk9')}}) Marcin Antczak
Pasłęk
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('MERiOEtGWitsZkE9')}}) Dawid Mysior
Sopot
POL
39.36